Pokal Slovenije 19/20

Najboljši podajalci - Pokal Slovenije

1. TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
2. SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3. URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP G A PTS PPG SHG +/-
1 TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 3 6 9 0 0 10
2 SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 2 5 7 0 0 12
3 URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 1 5 6 0 0 6
4 DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 3 4 7 0 0 7
5 SODJA Urban HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 5 3 8 1 0 9
6 ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 2 3 5 0 0 8
7 SERŠEN Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 2 3 5 0 0 8
8 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 1 3 4 1 0 8
9 ANKERST Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 1 3 4 0 0 4
10 BERNARD Jakob HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 3 3 0 0 4
11 OREHEK Janez HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 3 3 0 0 4
12 KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 0 3 3 0 0 3
13 TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior 2 1 2 3 0 0 2
14 STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 1 2 3 0 0 6
15 GRAHUT Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 0 2 2 0 0 7
16 PRIMAR Jure HK Slavija Junior 2 0 2 2 0 0 0
17 TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 0 2 2 0 0 3
18 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 0 2 2 0 0 5
19 HEBAR Andrej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 3 1 4 2 0 7
20 ZUPAN Žan Hk Triglav 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
21 PRETNAR Luka HK Slavija Junior 2 1 1 2 0 0 3
22 ILOVAR Nejc HK Slavija Junior 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
23 JEZOVŠEK Žan HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 1 2 0 0 2
24 PEŠUT Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 1 2 0 0 4
25 RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 1 1 2 0 0 4
26 POGAČNIK Tjaš HK TRUE Celje 1 0 1 1 0 0 -1
27 KASTELIC Nejc HK TRUE Celje 1 0 1 1 0 0 -2
28 PODREKAR Gaber HK TRUE Celje 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
29 KUJAVEC Anej HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
30 BOHINC Martin HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
31 RAJSAR Sašo HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
32 HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior 2 0 1 1 0 0 2
33 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Slavija Junior 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
34 SVETE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
35 PLANKO David HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 1
36 ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 5
37 CHVATAL Aljaž HK SŽ Olimpija 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
38 SIMŠIČ Nik HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 0 2 0 0 1
39 GORŠE Enes HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 0 2 0 0 2
40 ROPRET Anže HK SŽ Olimpija 2 2 0 2 0 0 4
41 SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
42 AHAČIČ Miha Hk Triglav 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
43 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK TRUE Celje 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
44 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK TRUE Celje 1 1 0 1 1 0 -1
45 LAPORNIK Lovro HK Slavija Junior 2 1 0 1 0 0 1
46 LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 3
47 KRANJC Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija 2 1 0 1 0 0 5
48 ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
49 SODJA Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0 0 6