Pokal Slovenije 2018

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

1. POGAČNIK Mitja HK MK Bled
2. MUŠIČ Aleš Hk SŽ Olimpija
3. GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior
#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1POGAČNIK MitjaHK MK Bled102:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
2MUŠIČ AlešHk SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
3GORŠE EnesHK Slavija Junior106:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
4KOBLAR GregorHk SŽ Olimpija306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
5JEZOVŠEK ŽanHk SŽ Olimpija306:0000:0000:0000:0000:0006:00
6KNEZ BlažHK ECE Celje104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
7KOREN MaticHDK Maribor104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
8KOMPOLŠEK AndražHK Slavija Junior104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
9PAVC PeterHk Triglav204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
10LAMPIČ JanHk Triglav204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
11JYRKKIŐ JESSEHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
12GLAVIČ GašperHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
13OREHEK JanezHk SŽ Olimpija304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
14JERAM UrhHK ECE Celje102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
15MIRKOV PetarHDK Maribor102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
16FLAJS ŽanHDK Maribor102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
17ZERNKO ReneHDK Maribor102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
18MOJZER ŽigaHDK Maribor102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
19TRŠKAN LukaHK Slavija Junior102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
20ŠČAP LukaHK Slavija Junior102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
21ČAMPA AndražHK Slavija Junior102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
22KORPAR NejcHK MK Bled102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
23REKAR NikHK MK Bled102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
24VODNJOV JernejHK MK Bled102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
25PANČUR NejcHK MK Bled102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
26SRPČIČ Žan LukaHK MK Bled102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
27ZUPANC JureHK ECE Celje102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
28OGRIZEK AljažHK ECE Celje102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
29LEBER RokHK ECE Celje102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
30BAŠIČ LukaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
31TAVŽELJ AndrejHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
32KALAN LukaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
33VILFAN NaceHk Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
34TAVČAR MajHk Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
35BAN UrbanHk Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
36AHAČIČ MihaHk Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
37ŠTURM JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
38SODJA JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
39KUJAVEC AnejHk SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
40SVETE ŽigaHk SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
41ČEPON KristjanHk SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
42CHVATAL AljažHk SŽ Olimpija302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00