DP Članice 17/18

Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

1. PREN Pia Hk Olimpija
2. PAZLAR Urša Hk Olimpija
3. USNIK Patricija Hk Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1PREN Pia Hk Olimpija1037326944
2PAZLAR Urša Hk Olimpija103121500
3USNIK Patricija Hk Olimpija101121300
4DUKARIČ Eva Hk Olimpija1018112930
5PEZDIR Gaja Hk Olimpija9991800
6BLAZINŠEK Julija HK ECE Celje101872540
7PRŠINA Ana HK ECE Celje10871500
8LONČAR Nina Hk Olimpija10471110
9KRANER Irena Hk Triglav645900
10BREZNIK Tamara Hk Olimpija1045900
11STRNIŠA Pia Hk Triglav735800
12DUH Mojca HK ECE Celje605500
13PREBIL Špela Hk Olimpija1005500
14ZULJAN Tina Hk Olimpija244801
15BIŠČAK Katja Hk Olimpija934700
16MOLE Maša Hk Olimpija1034700
17GOLOB Anemaria HK ECE Celje614500
18MAVER Nina Hk Olimpija863910
19KENIG Jerca Hk Triglav1013400
20ČAVKA Ela HK ECE Celje1003300
21BIZJAK Maja Hk Olimpija1003300
22CONFIDENTI Sara HK ECE Celje272901
23REJC Ana Hk Triglav1052710
24HAUS Katarina Hk Triglav832520
25ČAVKA Tena HK ECE Celje1032500
26MERC Pia HK ECE Celje812301
27SRAKAR Lara Hk Olimpija502200
28ŠOLINC Sabina HK ECE Celje802200
29STRAŽAR Ana HK ECE Celje1002200
30BERIBAK Patricija Hk Triglav1002200
31GLAVIČ Deja Hk Triglav931410
32ŠLIBAR JURAJEVČIČ Katarina Hk Triglav821300
33BABIČ Tamara HK ECE Celje1011200
34BASTL Sara Izza HK ECE Celje601100
35NYLAANDER Arwen HK ECE Celje601100
36LAVTAR Lara Hk Olimpija901100
37PRUSNIK LOTRIČ Ema Hk Triglav901100
38BUČER Živa HK ECE Celje1001100
39PROKOFJEV Sara Hk Olimpija1001100
40KAPEL Nina Hk Triglav1001100
41POREKAR Nuša HK ECE Celje640410
42FRIŠ LORBER Tineja HK ECE Celje620200
43SVETINA Tamara Hk Triglav1020200
44STERNAD Urška HK ECE Celje610100