DP Člani 17/18

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Končnica

1. MLADENOV Reymand HDK Maribor
2. CHVATAL Aljaž Hk SŽ Olimpija
3. MILETIĆ Marko HDK Maribor
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 MLADENOV Reymand HDK Maribor 2 02:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 27:00
2 CHVATAL Aljaž Hk SŽ Olimpija 8 02:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 27:00
3 MILETIĆ Marko HDK Maribor 1 00:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 25:00
4 KOREN Gal Hk SŽ Olimpija 8 00:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 25:00
5 GRAHUT Žiga HK ECE Celje 3 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
6 BURAZIN Tevž HK MK Bled 2 02:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
7 GROŠELJ Sebastjan Hk Triglav 3 02:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
8 HEBAR Andrej Hk SŽ Olimpija 7 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
9 OGRAJENŠEK Tim HK ECE Celje 4 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
10 SODJA Urban HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
11 ŠKRJANEC Blaž Hk Triglav 4 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
12 SELAN Maks Hk SŽ Olimpija 8 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
13 LEBEN Luka HK Playboy Slavija 1 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
14 JEKLIČ Matic HK MK Bled 2 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
15 BAN Urban Hk Triglav 4 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
16 NEMEČEK Niko HK ECE Celje 4 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
17 ZAJC Miha Hk SŽ Olimpija 8 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
18 MANOJLOVIĆ Mihajlo HDK Maribor 1 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
19 KNEZ Blaž HK ECE Celje 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
20 HOČEVAR Nejc Hk Triglav 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
21 TAVČAR Maj Hk Triglav 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
22 JENKO Jaša Hk Triglav 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
23 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK ECE Celje 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
24 BRUN RAUH Lan HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
25 TAVŽELJ Andrej HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
26 LOGAR Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
27 SNOJ Črt Hk SŽ Olimpija 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
28 KRAJNIK Dejan HDK Maribor 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
29 MIKLAVČIČ Urban HK Playboy Slavija 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
30 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
31 FLAJS Jan HDK Maribor 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
32 REKAR Nik HK MK Bled 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
33 JEKLIČ Aleš HK MK Bled 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
34 NOVAK Aljaž HK MK Bled 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
35 GLAVAN Gal HK Playboy Slavija 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
36 ŠČAP Luka HK Playboy Slavija 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
37 JERAM Filip HK ECE Celje 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
38 RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
39 PETEK Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
40 MERCINA Miha HK ECE Celje 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
41 VILFAN Miha Hk Triglav 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
42 LOGAR Luka Hk Triglav 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
43 LAMPIČ Jan Hk Triglav 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
44 AHAČIČ Miha Hk Triglav 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
45 ZUPANC Matic HK ECE Celje 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
46 RAKANOVIČ Davor HK ECE Celje 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
47 LEBER Rok HK ECE Celje 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
48 KLAVŽAR Rok HK ECE Celje 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
49 KASTELIC Nejc HK ECE Celje 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
50 PEM Nik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
51 SREBOT Timej HK ECE Celje 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
52 PETELIN Luka Hk SŽ Olimpija 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
53 SERŠEN Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
54 SODJA Jaka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
55 PIISPANEN Markus HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
56 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
57 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
58 ČIMŽAR Tadej HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
59 ČEPON Kristjan Hk SŽ Olimpija 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
60 BATIČ Uroš Hk SŽ Olimpija 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
61 ZORKO Luka Hk SŽ Olimpija 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
62 ZIBELNIK Andraž Hk SŽ Olimpija 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
63 OREHEK Janez Hk SŽ Olimpija 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
64 GROZNIK Boštjan Hk SŽ Olimpija 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

1. BATIČ Uroš Hk SŽ Olimpija
2. KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Playboy Slavija
3. HEBAR Andrej Hk SŽ Olimpija
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 BATIČ Uroš Hk SŽ Olimpija 11 06:00 10:00 00:00 40:00 00:00 56:00
2 KOMPOLŠEK Andraž HK Playboy Slavija 11 24:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 49:00
3 HEBAR Andrej Hk SŽ Olimpija 9 06:00 05:00 10:00 20:00 00:00 41:00
4 ŠPANJEVIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor 10 16:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 41:00
5 HOČEVAR Nejc Hk Triglav 11 14:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 39:00
6 GROZNIK Boštjan Hk SŽ Olimpija 12 12:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 37:00
7 POGAČNIK Mitja HK MK Bled 9 14:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 00:00 34:00
8 BAN Urban Hk Triglav 10 14:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 00:00 34:00
9 OREHEK Janez Hk SŽ Olimpija 6 08:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 33:00
10 ZAJC Miha Hk SŽ Olimpija 11 08:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 33:00
11 GROŠELJ Sebastjan Hk Triglav 9 02:00 00:00 10:00 20:00 00:00 32:00
12 GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 11 04:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 29:00
13 NEMEČEK Niko HK ECE Celje 12 04:00 05:00 00:00 20:00 00:00 29:00
14 MIKLAVČIČ Urban HK Playboy Slavija 10 12:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 22:00
15 VODNJOV Jernej HK MK Bled 12 10:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 20:00
16 LEBER Rok HK ECE Celje 9 18:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
17 TRŠKAN Luka HK Playboy Slavija 11 18:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
18 JERAM Filip HK ECE Celje 12 08:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
19 BASSANESE Jaka HK MK Bled 5 06:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
20 KRALJ Matic Hk SŽ Olimpija 9 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
21 ZUPANC Matic HK ECE Celje 10 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
22 ŠKRJANEC Blaž Hk Triglav 12 16:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
23 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 7 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
24 KOREN Matic HDK Maribor 9 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
25 LEBEN Luka HK Playboy Slavija 10 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
26 KUZMAN Žiga HDK Maribor 5 02:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
27 BURAZIN Tevž HK MK Bled 9 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
28 GLAVAN Gal HK Playboy Slavija 10 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
29 SRPČIČ Žan Luka HK MK Bled 10 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
30 KISOVEC Rok HK Playboy Slavija 11 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
31 BURAZIN Tadej HK MK Bled 11 02:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
32 ČAMPA Andraž HK Playboy Slavija 11 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
33 LOGAR Luka Hk Triglav 11 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
34 KOLAR Rok HK ECE Celje 12 02:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
35 RAKOVIČ Denis HK MK Bled 5 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
36 URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
37 NOVAK Aljaž HK MK Bled 10 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
38 POTOČNIK Mihael Hk Triglav 10 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
39 RAUŠL Matic HDK Maribor 10 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
40 ILOVAR Nejc HK Playboy Slavija 11 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
41 KORZHYLETSKYI Dmytro HK MK Bled 12 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
42 JENKO Jaša Hk Triglav 7 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
43 KLAVŽAR Rok HK ECE Celje 10 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
44 AHAČIČ Miha Hk Triglav 11 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
45 ČEPON Kristjan Hk SŽ Olimpija 11 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
46 REKAR Nik HK MK Bled 12 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
47 OGRIZEK Aljaž HK ECE Celje 12 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
48 POTOČNIK Krištof Hk Triglav 12 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
49 VIDIC Domen HK Playboy Slavija 5 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
50 ŠTURM Jaka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
51 AVSENEK Rok HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
52 MAGOVAC Aleksandar HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
53 FLAJS Žan HDK Maribor 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
54 FLAJS Jan HDK Maribor 6 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
55 PETEK Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija 9 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
56 PROSTOR Anže Hk Triglav 10 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
57 MERCINA Miha HK ECE Celje 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
58 FERLE Martin HK Playboy Slavija 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
59 SODJA Urban HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
60 PESJAK Miha Hk SŽ Olimpija 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
61 MLADENOV Reymand HDK Maribor 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
62 CHVATAL Aljaž Hk SŽ Olimpija 11 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
63 SNOJ Črt Hk SŽ Olimpija 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
64 SITAR Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
65 GRAHUT Nik Hk SŽ Olimpija 1 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
66 GRAHUT Nik HK ECE Celje 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
67 ROBAR Urban HDK Maribor 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
68 KOREN Gal Hk SŽ Olimpija 4 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
69 ČUDEN Beno HK Playboy Slavija 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
70 ZERNKO Rene HDK Maribor 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
71 PIISPANEN Markus HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
72 VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
73 KRAJNIK Dejan HDK Maribor 8 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
74 KNEZ Blaž HK ECE Celje 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
75 MAŠIČ Nejc HK MK Bled 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
76 KRAIGHER Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
77 FILIPOVIĆ Aleksandar HDK Maribor 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
78 JEKLIČ Aleš HK MK Bled 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
79 SNOJ Matic HK Playboy Slavija 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
80 PUŠENJAK Jan HK Playboy Slavija 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
81 ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
82 PAZLAR Mitja HK MK Bled 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
83 KASTELIC Nejc HK ECE Celje 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
84 PANČUR Nejc HK MK Bled 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
85 OGRAJENŠEK Tim HK ECE Celje 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
86 ZORKO Luka Hk SŽ Olimpija 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
87 TERLIKAR Anže Hk Triglav 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
88 LAPORNIK Lovro HK Playboy Slavija 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
89 MARKOVIĆ Srđan HDK Maribor 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
90 BOHINC Martin HK Playboy Slavija 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
91 PEM Nik HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
92 KUZMAN Žan HDK Maribor 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
93 PLEŠKO Klemen HK Playboy Slavija 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
94 JAKOPIČ Rok HK MK Bled 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
95 GORŠE Enes HK Playboy Slavija 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
96 RACIĆ Andrija HDK Maribor 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
97 JURIĆ Luka HDK Maribor 5 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
98 BRUN RAUH Lan HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
99 ZIBELNIK Andraž Hk SŽ Olimpija 6 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
100 PODREKAR Gaber HK MK Bled 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
101 BRUS Miha HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
102 VILFAN Miha Hk Triglav 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
103 BAŠIČ Luka HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 7 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
104 JEZOVŠEK Žan HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
105 SEVER Mark Hk SŽ Olimpija 9 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
106 RIBIČ Aljaž HK ECE Celje 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
107 BAN Matevž Hk Triglav 10 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
108 ČIMŽAR Tadej HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
109 PLANKO David HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
110 JERAM Urh HK ECE Celje 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
111 ZUPAN Žan Hk Triglav 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
112 ULAMEC Luka Hk SŽ Olimpija 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
113 LAMPIČ Jan Hk Triglav 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
114 UDUČ Aljaž Hk SŽ Olimpija 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
115 RAKANOVIČ Davor HK ECE Celje 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
116 TARMAN Marko HK MK Bled 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
117 TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
118 GRAHUT Žiga HK ECE Celje 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
119 ŠTENKLER Matic Hk Triglav 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00