IHL Članice 21/22

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Redni del

1. GLAVIČ Deja HK Triglav Kranj
2. MAVER Nina HK SŽ Olimpija
3. MRAK Katja HK Triglav Kranj
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 GLAVIČ Deja HK Triglav Kranj 12 18:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 28:00
2 MAVER Nina HK SŽ Olimpija 11 18:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
3 MRAK Katja HK Triglav Kranj 12 08:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 18:00
4 ŠOJAT Karla HK Siscia 9 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
5 KRANER Irena HK Triglav Kranj 10 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
6 STRNIŠA Pija HK Triglav Kranj 11 14:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
7 MATAK Noa HK Siscia 10 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
8 HAUS PRIMC Katarina HK Triglav Kranj 11 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
9 BAUMAN Ana HDK Maribor 12 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
10 LONČAR Nina HK SŽ Olimpija 12 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
11 DUKARIČ Eva HK SŽ Olimpija 12 12:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
12 ČAVKA Tena HK Siscia 5 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
13 BULJETA Lea HDK Maribor 11 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
14 BERIBAK Patricija HK Triglav Kranj 11 10:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 10:00
15 MERC Pia HDK Maribor 11 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
16 AVSENEK Kaja HK Triglav Kranj 12 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
17 AHAČIČ Maša HK Triglav Kranj 12 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
18 ROGELJ Lejla HK Triglav Kranj 12 08:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 08:00
19 ŠIMIĆ Nika HK Siscia 4 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
20 ŠLIBAR JURAJEVČIČ Katarina HK Triglav Kranj 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
21 SVETINA Tamara HK Triglav Kranj 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
22 LONČAREVIĆ Hana HK Siscia 12 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 06:00
23 SENEGAČNIK JAKOVAC Tinkara HDK Maribor 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
24 PRETULA Lucija HK Siscia 6 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
25 NYLAANDER Arwen HDK Maribor 7 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
26 BREZNIK Tamara Tara HK SŽ Olimpija 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
27 GOLOB Anemaria HK SŽ Olimpija 9 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
28 MARINKOVIĆ Matea HDK Maribor 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
29 SENEGAČNIK JAKOVAC Katarina HDK Maribor 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
30 PAŠKOVA Katerina HK SŽ Olimpija 10 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
31 KOKOLJ Klara HK SŽ Olimpija 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
32 BIŠČAK Katja HK SŽ Olimpija 11 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
33 VUGIĆ Beata HK Siscia 12 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
34 MIHELIČ Mia HDK Maribor 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
35 SPUDIĆ Dora HK Siscia 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
36 ŠNAJDER Mia HK Siscia 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
37 BERIĆ Gita HK Siscia 4 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
38 SOLDIĆ Petra HK Siscia 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
39 JOŠT Ajda HK Triglav Kranj 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
40 PACK Medarada HK Siscia 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
41 POVŠE Zala Lea HK SŽ Olimpija 8 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
42 URNAUT Nuša HDK Maribor 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
43 PRIMUŽAK Mia HK Siscia 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
44 LAVTAR Lara HK SŽ Olimpija 11 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
45 PAZLAR Urša HK SŽ Olimpija 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
46 STROPNIK Manca HDK Maribor 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
47 OMAN Brina HDK Maribor 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
48 STIPERSKI Mirta HK Siscia 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
49 PAZLAR Tina HK Triglav Kranj 12 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00