IHL Mlajši dečki U-13 21/22

Lestvica - Redni del

#EkipaGPWL+/-PTS
1. HK Celje101009230
2. EC KAC9724421
3. HKMK Bled8615819
4. HK SŽ Olimpija9632618
5. HK Slavija Junior1044-216
6. EC VSV7432012
7. HK Triglav1036-1310
8. HD Hidria Jesenice936109
9. HDK Maribor1019-913
10. HDD Bled10010-1440