Pokal Slovenije 21/22

Najboljši short-handed strelci - Pokalno tekmovanje

1. PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice
2. SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior
3. KLOFUTAR Tine HK SŽ Olimpija
#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG+/-
1PANCE Eric HDD Sij A Jesenice3426110
2SKERLEP Gašper HK Slavija Junior2213010
3KLOFUTAR Tine HK SŽ Olimpija3213010
4KOČAR Timotej HDD Sij A Jesenice3101010
5RAJSAR Sašo HDD Sij A Jesenice3448100
6ELO Eetu Arinpoika HDD Sij A Jesenice3448000
7JEZOVŠEK Žan HK SŽ Olimpija3347000
8VIIKILA Joni Jesperi HDD Sij A Jesenice3257000
9SVETINA Erik HDD Sij A Jesenice3347000
10ULAMEC Luka HDD Sij A Jesenice3235000
11PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija3145000
12ŠTURM Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija3145000
13LECLERC GUILLAUME SÉBASTIEN HK SŽ Olimpija3235000
14CRNOVIČ Aljoša HDD Sij A Jesenice3055000
15ČIMŽAR Tadej HK SŽ Olimpija3134000
16TRUDEN Nik HK Slavija Junior1033000
17PLANKO David HDD Sij A Jesenice3033000
18MURPHY WADE DANIEL HK SŽ Olimpija3033000
19SODJA Jaka HK SŽ Olimpija3123000
20TOMAŽEVIČ Blaž HK SŽ Olimpija3213100
21ZAJC Miha HK SŽ Olimpija3123000
22BRUS Nejc HDD Sij A Jesenice3033000
23ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD Sij A Jesenice3033000
24JELAR Jure HK Triglav1202000
25ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav1022000
26OREHEK Janez HK Slavija Junior1112000
27ŠPARI LEBEN Žan HK Slavija Junior2022000
28ŠKOF Jan HK Slavija Junior2202000
29GORŠE Enes HK Slavija Junior2022000
30ČAMPA Andraž HK Slavija Junior2112000
31SITAR Nik HK Slavija Junior2112000
32SHARPANSKIKH ANTON HD Hidria Jesenice2112000
33CHEKMAREV Eduard HD Hidria Jesenice2112100
34LESNIČAR Tjaš HD Hidria Jesenice2112000
35ZIBELNIK Andraž HDD Sij A Jesenice3112000
36KOBLAR Gregor HK SŽ Olimpija3112000
37MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija3202200
38KRMELJ Miha HDD Sij A Jesenice3022000
39RAJSAR Patrik HDD Sij A Jesenice3112000
40GLAVIČ Gašper HDD Sij A Jesenice3022000
41BORSE Jaka HKMK Bled1011000
42MANOJLOVIĆ Mihajlo HK Triglav1011000
43MOREL Miha HK Triglav1101000
44AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav1011000
45VOH Nejc HDK Maribor1011000
46VINČEC Luka HDK Maribor1101000
47HUMAR Nik HK Slavija Junior1101000
48SMOLEJ Gal HKMK Bled1011000
49VILMAN Jan HKMK Bled1101000
50ČERNE Juš HK Slavija Junior2011000
51POGAČAR Peter HK Slavija Junior2011000
52MOKSUNEN Eetu HD Hidria Jesenice2011000
53KUMANOVIĆ Lovro HD Hidria Jesenice2101000
54DOBRAVEC Juš HD Hidria Jesenice2101000
55BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice2011000
56PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice2101000
57LUKAN Aljaž HD Hidria Jesenice2011000
58SVETINA Rok HD Hidria Jesenice2011000
59PROSTOR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice2011000
60JENKO Jaša HDD Sij A Jesenice3101000
61ŠTEBIH Miha HK SŽ Olimpija3101000
62ERVING JOONA VERNER HK SŽ Olimpija3101000
63LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija3011000
64ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija3011000
65ČEPON Kristjan HK SŽ Olimpija3011000
66URUKALO Žiga HDD Sij A Jesenice3101000
67STOJAN Nejc HDD Sij A Jesenice3011000