Pokal Slovenije 20/21

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Pokalno tekmovanje

1. ZUPANC Jure HK TRUE Celje
2. KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3. ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
# Igralec Ekipa GP MinPIM MajPIM MISC GA-MI MATCH PIM
1 ZUPANC Jure HK TRUE Celje 1 06:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 16:00
2 KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 04:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 14:00
3 ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 00:00 12:00
4 VILFAN Nace HK TRUE Celje 1 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
5 PODREKAR Anže HD Hidria Jesenice 1 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
6 PANCE Žiga HK SŽ Olimpija 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
7 ZIBELNIK Andraž HK SŽ Olimpija 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
8 MUŠIČ Aleš HK SŽ Olimpija 2 04:00 00:00 02:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
9 ČEPON Mark HK SŽ Olimpija 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
10 MARKIČ Žan HK Triglav 2 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
11 POGAČNIK Tjaš HKMK Bled 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
12 KLANČAR Mark HKMK Bled 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
13 STAN Luka HKMK Bled 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
14 DJUMIĆ Mirko HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
15 ŠTURM Jaka HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 04:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 04:00
16 ZOR Matic HD Hidria Jesenice 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
17 PODERGAJS Gal HK TRUE Celje 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
18 KUKOVIČ Nik HK TRUE Celje 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
19 KOLAR Rok HK TRUE Celje 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
20 KADIČ Denis HDK Maribor 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
21 RIBIČ Aljaž HDK Maribor 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
22 NEMEČEK Niko HDK Maribor 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
23 ŠTEBIH Luka HDK Maribor 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
24 ŠČAP Luka HK Slavija Junior 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
25 BATIČ Uroš HK Slavija Junior 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
26 BALOH David HD Hidria Jesenice 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
27 ŠKOF Jan HD Hidria Jesenice 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
28 LUKAN Domen HD Hidria Jesenice 1 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
29 FLAJS Žan HK SŽ Olimpija 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
30 SOTLAR Jure HK SŽ Olimpija 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
31 LOGAR Miha HK SŽ Olimpija 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
32 ŠLIBAR Ožbe HK Triglav 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
33 ULAMEC Luka HK SŽ Olimpija 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
34 JANEŽIČ Ožbej HK Triglav 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
35 ZUPAN Žan HK Triglav 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
36 GROŠELJ Sebastjan HK Triglav 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
37 BAN Urban HK Triglav 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
38 BAN Matevž HK Triglav 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
39 AHAČIČ Miha HK Triglav 2 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
40 REKAR Nik HKMK Bled 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
41 BORSE Tim HKMK Bled 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
42 PAZLAR Mitja HKMK Bled 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
43 PANČUR Nejc HKMK Bled 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
44 BURAZIN Tevž HKMK Bled 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
45 URUKALO Žiga HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
46 STOJAN Nejc HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
47 SVETINA Erik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
48 CRNOVIĆ Aljoša HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00
49 RAJSAR Patrik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice 3 02:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00 02:00