Pokal Slovenije 20/21

Najbolj kaznovani igralci - Pokalno tekmovanje

1. ZUPANC Jure HK TRUE Celje
2. KOČAR Timotej HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
3. ŠIROVNIK Nik HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice
#IgralecEkipaGPMinPIMMajPIMMISCGA-MIMATCHPIM
1ZUPANC JureHK TRUE Celje106:0000:0000:0000:0000:0016:00
2KOČAR TimotejHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice304:0000:0010:0000:0000:0014:00
3ŠIROVNIK NikHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice302:0000:0010:0000:0000:0012:00
4VILFAN NaceHK TRUE Celje104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
5PODREKAR AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice104:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
6PANCE ŽigaHK SŽ Olimpija204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
7ZIBELNIK AndražHK SŽ Olimpija204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
8MUŠIČ AlešHK SŽ Olimpija204:0000:0002:0000:0000:0004:00
9ČEPON MarkHK SŽ Olimpija204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
10MARKIČ ŽanHK Triglav204:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
11POGAČNIK TjašHKMK Bled304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
12KLANČAR MarkHKMK Bled304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
13STAN LukaHKMK Bled304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
14DJUMIĆ MirkoHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
15ŠTURM JakaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice304:0000:0000:0000:0000:0004:00
16KADIČ DenisHDK Maribor102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
17RIBIČ AljažHDK Maribor102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
18NEMEČEK NikoHDK Maribor102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
19ŠTEBIH LukaHDK Maribor102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
20ŠČAP LukaHK Slavija Junior102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
21BATIČ UrošHK Slavija Junior102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
22BALOH DavidHD Hidria Jesenice102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
23ŠKOF JanHD Hidria Jesenice102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
24LUKAN DomenHD Hidria Jesenice102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
25ZOR MaticHD Hidria Jesenice102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
26ŠKRJANEC PODERGAJS GalHK TRUE Celje102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
27KUKOVIČ NikHK TRUE Celje102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
28KOLAR RokHK TRUE Celje102:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
29FLAJS ŽanHK SŽ Olimpija202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
30SOTLAR JureHK SŽ Olimpija202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
31LOGAR MihaHK SŽ Olimpija202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
32ŠLIBAR OžbeHK Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
33ULAMEC LukaHK SŽ Olimpija202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
34JANEŽIČ OžbejHK Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
35ZUPAN ŽanHK Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
36GROŠELJ SebastjanHK Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
37BAN UrbanHK Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
38BAN MatevžHK Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
39AHAČIČ MihaHK Triglav202:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
40RAJSAR PatrikHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
41REKAR NikHKMK Bled302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
42BORSE TimHKMK Bled302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
43PAZLAR MitjaHKMK Bled302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
44PANČUR NejcHKMK Bled302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
45BURAZIN TevžHKMK Bled302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
46URUKALO ŽigaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
47STOJAN NejcHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
48SVETINA ErikHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00
49CRNOVIČ AljošaHDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice302:0000:0000:0000:0000:0002:00