| 2025/26 | HDK Maribor | DP Člani 25/26 | 4 | 7,57 | 77,27 | 0 | 0-2-0 |
| 2024 / 25 | HK RST Pellet Celje | | 10 | 2,41 | 92,21 | 0 | 4-1-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Polfinale | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 | | Redni del | 8 | 2,41 | 92,21 | 0 | 4-1-0 |
|
| 2023 / 24 | HK RST Pellet Celje | | 14 | 1,58 | 92,50 | 0 | 3-1-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| II. DEL | 6 | 3,44 | 90,00 | 0 | 0-1-0 | | I. DEL | 8 | 1,43 | 92,86 | 0 | 3-0-0 |
|
| 2022 / 23 | HK LedX Celje | | 20 | 2,67 | 91,85 | 1 | 4-2-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 5 | 3,06 | 80,00 | 0 | 1-0-0 | | Redni del | 15 | 2,64 | 92,31 | 1 | 3-2-0 |
|
| 2022 / 23 | HK LedX Celje | | 22 | 3,71 | 90,35 | 1 | 8-12-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 2 | 2,51 | 91,94 | 0 | 0-2-0 | | Redni del | 20 | 3,83 | 90,21 | 1 | 8-10-0 |
|
| 2022 / 23 | HK LedX Celje | | 8 | 5,18 | 83,87 | 0 | 2-0-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Polfinale | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 | | Redni del | 6 | 5,18 | 83,87 | 0 | 2-0-0 |
|
| 2022 / 23 | HK LedX Celje | Pokal Slovenije 22/23 | 1 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 |
| 2022 / 23 | Slovenia U-20 | 4NT U-20 | 1 | 3,00 | 80,00 | 0 | 1-0-0 |
| 2021 / 22 | HK Celje | | 14 | 13,18 | 83,33 | 0 | 0-2-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 | | Redni del | 12 | 13,18 | 83,33 | 0 | 0-2-0 |
|
| 2021 / 22 | HK Celje | | 21 | 10,46 | 75,00 | 0 | 0-3-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 4 | 8,30 | 75,00 | 0 | 0-2-0 | | Drugi del | 7 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 | | Redni del | 10 | 17,18 | 75,00 | 0 | 0-1-0 |
|
| 2021 / 22 | HK Celje | | 22 | 6,33 | 88,11 | 0 | 1-18-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 3 | 5,33 | 90,59 | 0 | 1-2-0 | | Redni del | 19 | 6,51 | 87,63 | 0 | 0-16-0 |
|
| 2021 / 22 | HK Celje | Pokal Slovenije 21/22 | 1 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 |
| 2020 / 21 | HK True Celje | | 8 | 5,75 | 88,24 | 0 | 0-2-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 1 | 6,39 | 80,00 | 0 | 0-1-0 | | Redni del | 7 | 5,57 | 89,66 | 0 | 0-1-0 |
|
| 2020 / 21 | HK TRUE Celje | | 14 | 12,04 | 69,74 | 0 | 0-4-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 5 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 | | I. Del | 9 | 12,04 | 69,74 | 0 | 0-4-0 |
|
| 2020 / 21 | HK Triglav | IHL - Mladinci - U19 - 20/21 | 10 | 1,76 | 95,83 | 0 | 1-1-0 |
| 2020 / 21 | HK TRUE Celje | Pokal Slovenije 20/21 | 1 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 |
| 2019 / 20 | HK True Celje | IHL - Člani - 19/20 | 8 | 8,18 | 70,00 | 0 | 0-3-0 |
| 2019 / 20 | HK True Celje | DP Člani 19/20 | 4 | 5,00 | 75,00 | 0 | 0-2-0 |
| 2019 / 20 | HK True Celje | IHL - Kadeti - U17- 19/20 | 26 | 9,97 | 81,53 | 0 | 1-15-0 |
| 2018 / 19 | HK ECE Celje | | 13 | 2,60 | 91,67 | 0 | 0-2-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 3 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 | | Redni del | 10 | 2,60 | 91,67 | 0 | 0-2-0 |
|
| 2018 / 19 | HK ECE Celje | | 4 | 9,74 | 83,33 | 0 | 0-2-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 | | Redni del | 2 | 9,74 | 83,33 | 0 | 0-2-0 |
|
| 2018 / 19 | HK ECE Celje | | 22 | 10,92 | 78,44 | 0 | 1-13-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 2 | 23,19 | 73,17 | 0 | 0-1-0 | | Redni del | 20 | 9,92 | 79,21 | 0 | 1-12-0 |
|
| 2018 / 19 | HK ECE Celje | | 23 | 8,90 | 82,68 | 0 | 3-7-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 2 | 11,40 | 77,11 | 0 | 0-1-0 | | Redni del | 21 | 8,65 | 83,22 | 0 | 3-6-0 |
|
| 2017 / 18 | HK ECE Celje | IHL - International Hockey League 2017-2018 | 3 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 1-0-0 |
| 2017 / 18 | HK ECE Celje | IHL Kadeti U-16 17/18 | 8 | 17,68 | 62,96 | 0 | 0-3-0 |