| 2025/26 | HK Slavija jr | IHL U-19 Mladinci 25/26 | 3 | 2,07 | 88,89 | 0 | 1-0-0 |
| 2025/26 | HK Slavija jr | | 25 | 3,16 | 89,78 | 0 | 8-4-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Finale | 2 | 1,70 | 96,49 | 0 | 0-2-0 | | Polfinale | 3 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 | | Četrtfinale | 2 | 3,14 | 85,71 | 0 | 1-0-0 | | II. del | 4 | 7,93 | 85,71 | 0 | 0-0-0 | | I. del | 14 | 3,01 | 88,84 | 0 | 7-2-0 |
|
| 2025/26 | Slovenia | U16 | 2 | 2,02 | 88,24 | 0 | 0-1-0 |
| 2024 / 25 | HK Slavija jr | | 17 | 3,09 | 87,20 | 0 | 4-4-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Četrtfinale | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 | | II. del | 4 | 5,14 | 80,95 | 0 | 0-2-0 | | I. del | 11 | 2,21 | 90,36 | 0 | 4-2-0 |
|
| 2024 / 25 | HK Slavija jr | | 20 | 3,90 | 88,85 | 2 | 4-11-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| 5. mesto | 3 | 4,71 | 85,57 | 1 | 1-2-0 | | 5. - 8. | 2 | 0,00 | 100,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 | | Četrtfinale | 1 | 2,02 | 92,59 | 0 | 0-1-0 | | Redni del | 14 | 4,04 | 89,09 | 1 | 3-8-0 |
|
| 2023 / 24 | HK Slavija jr | | 6 | 6,00 | 78,18 | 0 | 0-2-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Polfinale | 1 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 | | II. DEL | 2 | 5,00 | 79,17 | 0 | 0-1-0 | | I. DEL | 3 | 7,00 | 77,42 | 0 | 0-1-0 |
|
| 2023 / 24 | HK Slavija jr | | 18 | 2,97 | 91,57 | 2 | 8-5-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| 3. mesto | 2 | 3,69 | 90,48 | 0 | 0-1-0 | | Polfinale | 2 | 3,39 | 90,00 | 0 | 0-2-0 | | Četrtfinale | 2 | 2,00 | 93,94 | 0 | 2-0-0 | | Redni del | 12 | 3,01 | 91,57 | 2 | 6-2-0 |
|
| 2022 / 23 | HK Slavija Junior | | 24 | 4,67 | 84,68 | 1 | 9-7-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 6 | 6,62 | 77,27 | 0 | 0-0-0 | | Redni del | 18 | 4,58 | 85,01 | 1 | 9-7-0 |
|
| 2022 / 23 | HK Slavija Junior | | 23 | 5,27 | 86,67 | 1 | 3-20-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 5 | 2,99 | 90,26 | 1 | 1-4-0 | | Redni del | 18 | 5,91 | 85,94 | 0 | 2-16-0 |
|
| 2021 / 22 | HDD Bled | IHL Dečki U-15 21/22 | 2 | 21,00 | 63,16 | 0 | 0-2-0 |
| 2021 / 22 | HDD Bled | | 21 | 16,07 | 75,11 | 0 | 0-18-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 4 | 10,42 | 83,33 | 0 | 0-2-0 | | Redni del | 17 | 16,81 | 74,06 | 0 | 0-16-0 |
|
| 2021 / 22 | HK Slavija Junior | | 21 | 16,07 | 75,11 | 0 | 0-0-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 4 | 10,42 | 83,33 | 0 | 0-0-0 | | Redni del | 17 | 16,81 | 74,06 | 0 | 0-0-0 |
|
| 2020 / 21 | HDD Bled | IHL - Mlajši dečki - U13 - 20/21 | 7 | 12,29 | 75,43 | 0 | 2-5-0 |
| 2020 / 21 | HK Slavija Junior | IHL - Mlajši dečki - U13 - 20/21 | 7 | 12,29 | 75,43 | 0 | 0-0-0 |
| 2019 / 20 | HDD Bled | IHL - Mlajši dečki - U13- 19/20 | 9 | 10,11 | 73,85 | 0 | 1-8-0 |
| 2019 / 20 | HK Slavija Junior | IHL - Mlajši dečki - U13- 19/20 | 9 | 10,11 | 73,85 | 0 | 0-0-0 |
| 2018 / 19 | HDD Bled | | 10 | 8,42 | 73,54 | 0 | 2-6-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 2 | 11,00 | 75,56 | 0 | 0-2-0 | | Redni del | 8 | 7,57 | 72,46 | 0 | 2-4-0 |
|