| 2025/26 | HK Olimpija LJ | | 6 | 1,00 | 93,75 | 2 | 3-0-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Finale | 3 | 3,00 | 84,21 | 0 | 1-0-0 | | II. del | 3 | 0,00 | 100,00 | 2 | 2-0-0 |
|
| 2024 / 25 | HK Olimpija LJ | | 4 | 1,50 | 92,31 | 1 | 2-0-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Finale | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 | | Polfinale | 2 | 1,50 | 92,31 | 1 | 2-0-0 |
|
| 2023 / 24 | HK SŽ Olimpija | | 9 | 1,43 | 92,52 | 1 | 5-1-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Finale | 4 | 2,00 | 92,00 | 0 | 1-0-0 | | II. DEL | 5 | 1,31 | 92,68 | 1 | 4-1-0 |
|
| 2022 / 23 | HK Slavija Junior | | 17 | 2,34 | 92,41 | 0 | 9-8-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 4 | 2,65 | 92,20 | 0 | 1-3-0 | | Redni del | 13 | 2,24 | 92,49 | 0 | 8-5-0 |
|
| 2022 / 23 | HK SŽ Olimpija | | 9 | 1,68 | 94,07 | 2 | 5-4-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 8 | 1,64 | 94,29 | 2 | 5-3-0 | | Redni del | 1 | 2,03 | 92,00 | 0 | 0-1-0 |
|
| 2022 / 23 | Slovenia U-20 | 4NT U-20 | 2 | 2,00 | 92,86 | 0 | 1-0-0 |
| 2022 / 23 | Slovenia U-20 | Prijateljska tekma U20 | 1 | 0,00 | 100,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 |
| 2021 / 22 | HK SŽ Olimpija | | 14 | 2,76 | 91,75 | 1 | 4-5-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 3 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 | | Redni del | 11 | 2,76 | 91,75 | 1 | 4-5-0 |
|
| 2021 / 22 | HK SŽ Olimpija | | 15 | 2,70 | 91,80 | 1 | 9-4-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Drugi del | 6 | 2,40 | 92,16 | 0 | 5-0-0 | | Redni del | 9 | 2,87 | 91,61 | 1 | 4-4-0 |
|
| 2021 / 22 | HK SŽ Olimpija | | 10 | 1,71 | 91,72 | 1 | 5-2-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 8 | 1,58 | 92,38 | 1 | 4-1-0 | | Redni del | 2 | 2,04 | 90,00 | 0 | 1-1-0 |
|
| 2021 / 22 | HK SŽ Olimpija | Pokal Slovenije 21/22 | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 |
| 2020 / 21 | HK Slavija Junior | | 18 | 5,68 | 87,50 | 0 | 4-5-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 4 | 4,50 | 90,16 | 0 | 2-2-0 | | Redni del | 14 | 7,22 | 83,94 | 0 | 2-3-0 |
|
| 2020 / 21 | HK Slavija Junior | | 22 | 2,39 | 92,08 | 0 | 5-3-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 7 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 | | I. Del | 15 | 2,39 | 92,08 | 0 | 5-3-0 |
|
| 2020 / 21 | HK Slavija Junior | | 15 | 2,66 | 91,14 | 1 | 6-5-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 2 | 2,62 | 91,53 | 0 | 0-2-0 | | I. Del | 13 | 2,67 | 91,06 | 1 | 6-3-0 |
|
| 2020 / 21 | HK Slavija Junior | Pokal Slovenije 20/21 | 1 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 |
| 2019 / 20 | HK Slavija Junior | | 24 | 2,50 | 91,38 | 2 | 4-2-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 2 | 0,85 | 95,65 | 0 | 0-0-0 | | Redni del | 22 | 2,62 | 91,18 | 2 | 4-2-0 |
|
| 2019 / 20 | HK Slavija Junior | | 28 | 1,89 | 92,78 | 1 | 12-5-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 3 | 2,79 | 87,93 | 0 | 1-0-0 | | Redni del | 25 | 1,78 | 93,28 | 1 | 11-5-0 |
|
| 2018 / 19 | HK Slavija Junior | IHL - Mladinci U18 18/19 | 1 | 2,14 | 90,91 | 0 | 1-0-0 |
| 2018 / 19 | HK Slavija Junior | | 24 | 2,46 | 92,47 | 3 | 7-12-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 5 | 2,02 | 93,90 | 1 | 3-2-0 | | Redni del | 19 | 2,59 | 92,05 | 2 | 4-10-0 |
|
| 2017 / 18 | HDK Maribor | DP Člani 17/18 | 1 | 12,72 | 71,43 | 0 | 0-1-0 |
| 2017 / 18 | HDK Maribor | | 19 | 4,52 | 88,48 | 0 | 3-11-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 2 | 5,85 | 90,91 | 0 | 0-1-0 | | Redni del | 17 | 4,47 | 88,32 | 0 | 3-10-0 |
|
| 2017 / 18 | HK Slavija Junior | | 19 | 4,52 | 88,48 | 0 | 0-0-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 2 | 5,85 | 90,91 | 0 | 0-0-0 | | Redni del | 17 | 4,47 | 88,32 | 0 | 0-0-0 |
|
| 2017 / 18 | HK Slavija Junior | | 16 | 4,05 | 84,96 | 0 | 4-4-0 |
| Del tekmovanja | GP | GAA | SVS% | SO | W-L-T |
|---|
| Končnica | 3 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0 | 0-0-0 | | Redni del | 13 | 4,05 | 84,96 | 0 | 4-4-0 |
|