Tekmovanje: IHL U-19 Mladinci 22/23
Lokacija: Dvorana Zlato polje
Št. tekme: 16
Datum: 20.10.2022
Čas: 18:00
Gledalcev: /
Sodnik: BAJT Miha
Linjski sodnik: BOHINC Robert
Linjski sodnik: LEBEN Jan
Kontrolor: -
Zdravstvena oskrba: MEGLOBA Ivan
Zapisnikar: BUKOVNIK Simona
Časomerilec: ARH Karlo

HK Triglav Kranj (TRI)

1 : 2 *
( 0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0 )

Sij Acroni Jesenice (HDJ)

1 / 3

00:00
Vstop vratarja
TRI
#32 HAFNER Urban
00:00
Vstop vratarja
HDJ
#25 GLAVIČ Bor
13:16
Izključitev
TRI
2 min
#14 VOGRINC Žiga
DELAY (IIHF #129, Zavlačevanje igre) [ 13:16 - 15:16 ]

2 / 3

23:34
Izključitev
HDJ
2 min
#7 GLAVIČ Ažbe
CHARG (IIHF #122, Napadanje) [ 23:34 - 25:34 ]
24:49
Izključitev
HDJ
2 min
#15 SERŠEN Matevž
HOOK (IIHF #146, Zadrževanje s palico) [ 24:49 - 26:49 ]
31:37
Izključitev
TRI
2 min
#18 BERTONCELJ Maj
INTRF (IIHF #150, Oviranje) [ 31:37 - 33:37 ]

3 / 3

40:38
Gol
HDJ
0 : 1
#24 BOHINC Rožle
Podajalci:
#2 ZUGWITZ Nik, #14 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž
41:58
Izključitev
TRI
2 min
#8 ZORN Luka
TRIP (IIHF #167, Spotikanje) [ 41:58 - 43:58 ]
52:11
Izključitev
TRI
2 min
#18 BERTONCELJ Maj
BOARD (IIHF #119, Nabijanje na ogrado) [ 52:11 - 54:11 ]
52:45
Gol
TRI
1 : 1
#3 ARH Žiga (PS)
(brez podaje)
52:45
Izključitev
HDJ
0 min
#15 SERŠEN Matevž
TRIP (IIHF #167, Spotikanje) [ 52:45 - 52:45 ]
58:01
Izključitev
HDJ
2 min
#10 OBLAK Miha
HOLD (IIHF #144, Držanje) [ 58:01 - 60:01 ]
58:01
Time-out
TRI

Podaljšek

63:26
Time-out
HDJ
65:00
Gol (GWG)
HDJ
1 : 2
#11 DOBRAVEC Juš (PS)
(brez podaje)
65:00
Izstop vratarja
TRI
#32 HAFNER Urban
65:00
Izstop vratarja
HDJ
#25 GLAVIČ Bor

HK Triglav Kranj

#
Ime
Poz
G
A
+/-
#1
CUZNAR Erik
GK
-
-
0
#32
HAFNER Urban
GK
-
-
0


#3
ARH Žiga
RD
1
-
0
#18
BERTONCELJ Maj
RD
-
-
0
#71
KOŠIR Matic
RD
-
-
0
#88
KUHAR Luka (A)
RD
-
-
0
#14
VOGRINC Žiga (A)
RD
-
-
0

#16
BRAJLIH NOVOSEL Gaber
LD
-
-
0
#24
KURALT Oskar
C
-
-
0
#7
MARN Val
C
-
-
0
#15
ŠLIBAR Ožbe (C)
C
-
-
0
#17
ZUPAN ŠKRLJ Lovro
RD
-
-
0

#81
AKSENTIJEVIČ Oskar Filip
C
-
-
0
#10
GRADIŠAR Mark
LD
-
-
0
#91
LAH Jakob
C
-
-
0
#13
VREČAR Beno
RD
-
-
0
#8
ZORN Luka
RD
-
-
0

#11
VETERNIK Tim
RD
-
-
0

Trener: VARL Dejan
Vodja moštva: ŠLIBAR Aleš

Sij Acroni Jesenice

#
Ime
Poz
G
A
+/-
#25
GLAVIČ Bor
GK
-
-
0
#1
SLADE Nikša
GK
-
-
0


#11
DOBRAVEC Juš
C
1
-
0
#22
MIKLIČ Tanej
C
-
-
0
#10
OBLAK Miha
RD
-
-
0
#15
SERŠEN Matevž
LD
-
-
0
#13
ŠMID Gašper
LW
-
-
0

#16
BERC Maks
RW
-
-
0
#24
BOHINC Rožle
C
1
-
0
#14
HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž
C
-
1
0
#3
ROGAČ Filip
LW
-
-
0
#2
ZUGWITZ Nik
LD
-
1
0

#5
MLAKAR Tevž
RD
-
-
0
#12
PLANINŠEK Luka
LW
-
-
0
#21
POR Erazem
RW
-
-
0
#9
ŠTURM Nik
C
-
-
0
#8
VIDIC Anže
LD
-
-
0

#20
BRGLEZ Tevž
LD
-
-
0
#7
GLAVIČ Ažbe
RW
-
-
0
#18
KALTAK Kian
LW
-
-
0
#23
SVETE MIĆIĆ Mark
RD
-
-
0

Trener: SODJA Aleš

1 / 3

2 / 3

3 / 3

40:38
HDJ
0 : 1
#24 BOHINC Rožle
Podajalci:
#2 ZUGWITZ Nik, #14 HROBAT PLEMELJ Aljaž
52:45
TRI
1 : 1
#3 ARH Žiga (PS)
(brez podaje)

Podaljšek

65:00
HDJ
1 : 2
#11 DOBRAVEC Juš (PS)
(brez podaje)

1 / 3

13:16
TRI
2 min
#14 VOGRINC Žiga
DELAY (IIHF #129, Zavlačevanje igre) [ 13:16 - 15:16 ]

2 / 3

23:34
HDJ
2 min
#7 GLAVIČ Ažbe
CHARG (IIHF #122, Napadanje) [ 23:34 - 25:34 ]
24:49
HDJ
2 min
#15 SERŠEN Matevž
HOOK (IIHF #146, Zadrževanje s palico) [ 24:49 - 26:49 ]
31:37
TRI
2 min
#18 BERTONCELJ Maj
INTRF (IIHF #150, Oviranje) [ 31:37 - 33:37 ]

3 / 3

41:58
TRI
2 min
#8 ZORN Luka
TRIP (IIHF #167, Spotikanje) [ 41:58 - 43:58 ]
52:11
TRI
2 min
#18 BERTONCELJ Maj
BOARD (IIHF #119, Nabijanje na ogrado) [ 52:11 - 54:11 ]
52:45
HDJ
0 min
#15 SERŠEN Matevž
TRIP (IIHF #167, Spotikanje) [ 52:45 - 52:45 ]
58:01
HDJ
2 min
#10 OBLAK Miha
HOLD (IIHF #144, Držanje) [ 58:01 - 60:01 ]

Podaljšek

#32 HAFNER Urban

TretjinaSOGGASVSSVS%
118018100,00 %
212012100,00 %
31211191,67 %
OT101100,00 %
Skupaj4314297,67 %

#1 CUZNAR Erik

TretjinaSOGGASVSSVS%
1-000,00 %
2-000,00 %
3-000,00 %
OT-000,00 %
Skupaj0000,00 %

#25 GLAVIČ Bor

TretjinaSOGGASVSSVS%
1909100,00 %
216016100,00 %
310010100,00 %
OT303100,00 %
Skupaj38038100,00 %

#1 SLADE Nikša

TretjinaSOGGASVSSVS%
1-000,00 %
2-000,00 %
3-000,00 %
OT-000,00 %
Skupaj0000,00 %

Kazenski streli

Rezultat
Serija
Izvajalec
Vratar
1 : 0
1
#10 GRADIŠAR Mark (TRI)
#25 GLAVIČ Bor (HDJ)
1 : 1
#9 ŠTURM Nik (HDJ)
#32 HAFNER Urban (TRI)
2 : 1
2
#15 ŠLIBAR Ožbe (TRI)
#25 GLAVIČ Bor (HDJ)
2 : 1
#24 BOHINC Rožle (HDJ)
#32 HAFNER Urban (TRI)
2 : 1
3
#7 MARN Val (TRI)
#25 GLAVIČ Bor (HDJ)
2 : 2
#2 ZUGWITZ Nik (HDJ)
#32 HAFNER Urban (TRI)
2 : 2
4
#88 KUHAR Luka (TRI)
#25 GLAVIČ Bor (HDJ)
2 : 2
#12 PLANINŠEK Luka (HDJ)
#32 HAFNER Urban (TRI)
2 : 2
5
#24 KURALT Oskar (TRI)
#25 GLAVIČ Bor (HDJ)
2 : 2
#21 POR Erazem (HDJ)
#32 HAFNER Urban (TRI)
2 : 2
6
#15 ŠLIBAR Ožbe (TRI)
#25 GLAVIČ Bor (HDJ)
2 : 3
#11 DOBRAVEC Juš (HDJ)
#32 HAFNER Urban (TRI)