HD Hidria Jesenice - IHL - Člani - 19/20

Redni del


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
125PANJTAR Gašper232425723390.66459:313.1302:00
21ŽAGAR Nejc235444238887.78917:173.5300:00
325KOGOVŠEK Žiga00000.0000:000.0000:00
425AVSENEK Grega00000.0000:000.0000:00
51ŠKRJANC Nejc00000.0000:000.0000:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
114MAŠIČ Bine215101521
223PODREKAR Anže235101520
315IVANOVIĆ Filip15591410
413KOČAR Timotej16671330
59RAJSAR Patrik14481210
615BRUN RAUH Lan221111210
78KRMELJ Miha2345930
822JAKUPOVIĆ Ahmet2334710
97HADŽIČ Alen2133630
1022SVETINA Erik223510
1112ZOR Matic2031400
1211DOBRAVEC Juš922400
1320KUMANOVIĆ Lovro1922400
1414LESNIČAR Tjaš2013410
1524ŠTURM Jaka130320
162ŠKOF Jan2103300
173DJUMIĆ Mirko220220
1817ŠABANOVIĆ Zemir2020220
1920SODJA Jaka111200
2019MARKIČ Žan511200
2119SVETINA Rok711200
224FARTEK Filip1210100
239POTOČAR Rok2110100
246ŠIROVNIK Nik1301100
2523BALOH David1501100
2624FINŽGAR Matjaž1501100
2722MIKLIČ Tanej000000
2818REMAR Aleš000000
2917PIVK Aljaž000000
3016LUKAN Aljaž000000
318PAZLAR Grega000000
3221KOROŠEC Gašper000000
336KARARIĆ Amar000000
3413LANGUS Nace000000
3513CRNOVIČ Aljoša000000
36PRIMOŽIČ Žan000000
3724DOLINAR Tim000000
3811BRGLEZ Nik000000
3921DEŽMAN Žiga000000
4012ŠEGA Jaka000000
418URUKALO Žiga000000
429ŠMID Gašper000000
43GLAVIČ Gašper000000
4421ADROVIĆ Dejan000000
4511POGAČAR Grega000000
467RIJAVEC Aleksander000000
475MURNIK Petja000000
489LUKAN Domen000000
4924OBLAK Miha000000
507MRAVLJE Matic000000
5110HOMAN Andraž000000
523VERDNIK Domen000000
53NASTRAN Domen000000
5419TÖRÖK Matic000000
5512GASAR Drejc000000
5616BERGELJ Nik000000
5715AVSENEK Rok000000
586STOJAN Nejc000000
5917ČUFER Anže000000
602PROSTOR Anže000000
6119SERŠEN Gašper100000
6213KOBAL Marcel800000


Zadnji izidi

#105, 22.02.2020, 20:15, Dvorana SPENS

HK Vojvodina

HD Hidria Jesenice
#97, 12.02.2020, 18:30, Velesajam

KHL Mladost

HD Hidria Jesenice
#93, 01.02.2020, 19:15, Dvorana Zlato polje

Hk Triglav

HD Hidria Jesenice
#89, 29.01.2020, 19:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HK True Celje
#85, 18.01.2020, 11:45, Pingvin

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

HD Hidria Jesenice
#1, 17.01.2020, 20:15, Pingvin

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

HD Hidria Jesenice
#81, 11.01.2020, 19:00, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

HD Hidria Jesenice
#77, 04.01.2020, 19:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HK Vojvodina
#69, 28.12.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

KHL Mladost
#65, 21.12.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

Hk Triglav
#61, 18.12.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Celje

HK True Celje

HD Hidria Jesenice
#57, 30.11.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#53, 27.11.2019, 19:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HK Slavija Junior
#49, 23.11.2019, 13:00, Dvorana SPENS

HK Vojvodina

HD Hidria Jesenice
#41, 13.11.2019, 19:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

KHL Mladost
#37, 02.11.2019, 19:30, Dvorana Zlato polje

Hk Triglav

HD Hidria Jesenice
#33, 30.10.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HK True Celje
#29, 26.10.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#25, 19.10.2019, 19:00, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

HD Hidria Jesenice
#21, 16.10.2019, 19:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HK Vojvodina
#13, 05.10.2019, 14:15, Dom sportova

KHL Mladost

HD Hidria Jesenice
#9, 28.09.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

Hk Triglav
#5, 21.09.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Celje

HK True Celje

HD Hidria Jesenice

Prihajajoče tekme

#109, 29.02.2020, 12:45, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice
:

HK Slavija Junior




  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Prosports

    Prosports
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • Unija

    Unija
  • CCM

    CCM
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • SinusIKS

    SinusIKS
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • ŠportnaLoterija

    ŠportnaLoterija
  • I Feel Slovenia

    I Feel Slovenia
  • Bled

    Bled