EC VSV - IHL - Kadeti - U17- 19/20

Končnica


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
131LADINIG Jannik28625487.10120:004.0002:00
235STEFAN Dominik20000.0000:000.0000:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
16PAZLAR Grega210101
2SVOBODA Maximilian000000
3STEINER Moritz000000
4STEINER Paul000000
5KOLLER Fabian000000
6BLUML Stefan000000
7KOSCHEK Felix000000
8WOLF Marlon000000
94WIBMER Flavio000000
10TSCHURNIG Christof000000
11STELE Florian000000
123SCHERZER Ian000000
13FLASCHBERGER Manuel000000
14ANDRIC Niklas000000
1526NEUMANN Johannes000000
1612RUGGENTHALER Simon000000
1710RASPOTNIG Julian100000
1821NINDLER Elias100000
1910FLORIANTSCHITZ Lukas100000
2025AUERNIG Daniel100000
2125SCHMIDT Alexander100000
2223NUSSBAUMER Patrick100000
2326LANZINGER Florian100000
2418WIDMANN Elias200000
2519VALENTAN Rafael200000
2622WALDNER Elias200000
275RUPNIK Alexander200000
2811POTOCNIK Luka200000
299WIELTSCHNIG Paolo200000
3012BRUCKNER Patrick200000
3114TSCHURNIG Johannes200000
327PRODINGER Dominik200000
3327PEHARZ Joschua200000
3417HOBITSCH Samuel200000
3515AUMEIER Maximilian200000


Zadnji izidi

#142, 01.03.2020, 18:00, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VILLACH

EC KAC
#138, 25.02.2020, 17:45, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

EC VILLACH

Redni del


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
131LADINIG Jannik269264355185.691394:053.9600:00
235STEFAN Dominik1821957477.89173:587.2400:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
16PAZLAR Grega2024234730
23SCHERZER Ian2119193800
326LANZINGER Florian2221113220
411POTOCNIK Luka176192500
514TSCHURNIG Johannes2313112410
625SCHMIDT Alexander2510112120
710FLORIANTSCHITZ Lukas197111810
85RUPNIK Alexander201141512
917HOBITSCH Samuel234111511
107PRODINGER Dominik26481220
119WIELTSCHNIG Paolo14381110
1215AUMEIER Maximilian15641000
1319VALENTAN Rafael14551000
1427PEHARZ Joschua1309900
1512BRUCKNER Patrick726820
1621NINDLER Elias1026810
1718WIDMANN Elias2317810
1822WALDNER Elias2717800
1910RASPOTNIG Julian1506600
204WIBMER Flavio732500
2125AUERNIG Daniel2413400
2226NEUMANN Johannes101100
2323NUSSBAUMER Patrick501100
24SVOBODA Maximilian000000
25STEINER Moritz000000
26STEINER Paul000000
27KOLLER Fabian000000
28BLUML Stefan000000
29KOSCHEK Felix000000
30WOLF Marlon000000
31TSCHURNIG Christof000000
32STELE Florian000000
33FLASCHBERGER Manuel000000
34ANDRIC Niklas000000
3512RUGGENTHALER Simon100000


Zadnji izidi

#131, 15.02.2020, 17:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

EC VSV
#126, 01.02.2020, 12:40, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

Team Zagreb
#121, 25.01.2020, 10:20, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

EC VSV
#116, 19.01.2020, 20:00, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

EC KAC
#111, 14.01.2020, 18:30, Dvorana Celje

HK True Celje

EC VSV
#106, 11.01.2020, 17:00, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HK Triglav
#82, 08.01.2020, 17:30, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HD Hidria Jesenice
#101, 04.01.2020, 13:40, Dvorana Bled

HKMK Bled

EC VSV
#96, 28.12.2019, 14:55, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HD Hidria Jesenice
#91, 23.12.2019, 17:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

EC VSV
#89, 21.12.2019, 11:30, Dvorana Zlato polje

HK Triglav

EC VSV
#78, 30.11.2019, 14:25, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HK True Celje
#75, 26.11.2019, 18:25, Dvorana Bled

HKMK Bled

EC VSV
#66, 23.11.2019, 17:10, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HDK Maribor
#62, 16.11.2019, 15:45, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

EC VSV
#35, 12.11.2019, 17:40, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HKMK Bled
#59, 02.11.2019, 15:55, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

Team Zagreb
#55, 29.10.2019, 17:40, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HK SŽ Olimpija
#48, 26.10.2019, 12:40, Sepp Puschnig-Halle

EC KAC

EC VSV
#42, 19.10.2019, 12:30, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

EC VSV
#39, 15.10.2019, 17:40, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HK Triglav
#26, 05.10.2019, 13:45, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

EC VSV
#22, 01.10.2019, 17:40, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HK Slavija Junior
#19, 28.09.2019, 13:30, Dom sportova

Team Zagreb

EC VSV
#13, 21.09.2019, 12:45, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

EC KAC
#10, 17.09.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

EC VSV
#3, 14.09.2019, 10:15, Dvorana Celje

HK True Celje

EC VSV




  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Prosports

    Prosports
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • Unija

    Unija
  • CCM

    CCM
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • SinusIKS

    SinusIKS
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • ŠportnaLoterija

    ŠportnaLoterija
  • I Feel Slovenia

    I Feel Slovenia
  • Bled

    Bled