EC VSV - IHL - Kadeti - U17- 19/20

Redni del


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
131LADINIG Jannik156340934684.60814:434.6400:00
235STEFAN Dominik1013624979.03152:005.1300:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
13SCHERZER Ian1414112500
28PAZLAR Grega1113122510
326LANZINGER Florian141441820
414TSCHURNIG Johannes131081810
520FLORIANTSCHITZ Lukas147111810
613SCHMIDT Alexander15691510
711POTOCNIK Luka104111500
89WIELTSCHNIG Paolo13381110
917HOBITSCH Samuel1236911
105RUPNIK Alexander1062801
117PRODINGER Dominik1526810
1215AUMEIER Maximilian822400
1322WALDNER Elias1613400
1421NINDLER Elias304400
1510RASPOTNIG Julian804400
1618WIDMANN Elias1304400
174WIBMER Flavio421300
1827PEHARZ Joschua703300
1925AUERNIG Daniel1403300
208VALENTAN Rafael711200
2112BRUCKNER Patrick102200
2223NUSSBAUMER Patrick201100
23SVOBODA Maximilian000000
24STEINER Moritz000000
25STEINER Paul000000
26KOLLER Fabian000000
27BLUML Stefan000000
28KOSCHEK Felix000000
29WOLF Marlon000000
30TSCHURNIG Christof000000
31STELE Florian000000
32FLASCHBERGER Manuel000000
33ANDRIC Niklas000000
34NEUMANN Johannes000000
3512RUGGENTHALER Simon100000


Zadnji izidi

#78, 30.11.2019, 14:25, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HK True Celje
#75, 26.11.2019, 18:25, Dvorana Bled

HKMK Bled

EC VSV
#66, 23.11.2019, 17:10, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HDK Maribor
#62, 16.11.2019, 15:45, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

EC VSV
#35, 12.11.2019, 17:40, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HKMK Bled
#59, 02.11.2019, 15:55, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

Team Zagreb
#55, 29.10.2019, 17:40, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HK SŽ Olimpija
#48, 26.10.2019, 12:40, Sepp Puschnig-Halle

EC KAC

EC VSV
#42, 19.10.2019, 12:30, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

EC VSV
#39, 15.10.2019, 17:40, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HK Triglav
#26, 05.10.2019, 13:45, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

EC VSV
#22, 01.10.2019, 17:40, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

HK Slavija Junior
#19, 28.09.2019, 13:30, Dom sportova

Team Zagreb

EC VSV
#13, 21.09.2019, 12:45, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

EC KAC
#10, 17.09.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

EC VSV
#3, 14.09.2019, 10:15, Dvorana Celje

HK True Celje

EC VSV

Prihajajoče tekme

#89, 21.12.2019, -, Dvorana Zlato polje

HK Triglav
:

EC VSV
#91, 23.12.2019, -, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor
:

EC VSV
#96, 28.12.2019, -, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV
:

HD Hidria Jesenice
#101, 04.01.2020, -, Dvorana Bled

HKMK Bled
:

EC VSV
#82, 08.01.2020, -, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV
:

HD Hidria Jesenice
#106, 11.01.2020, -, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV
:

HK Triglav
#111, 14.01.2020, -, Dvorana Celje

HK True Celje
:

EC VSV
#116, 18.01.2020, -, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV
:

EC KAC
#121, 25.01.2020, -, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior
:

EC VSV
#126, 01.02.2020, -, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV
:

Team Zagreb
#131, 15.02.2020, -, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija
:

EC VSV




  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Prosports

    Prosports
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • Unija

    Unija
  • CCM

    CCM
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • SinusIKS

    SinusIKS
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • I Feel Slovenia

    I Feel Slovenia
  • Bled

    Bled