Najboljši podajalci - Redni del

#IgralecEkipaGPGAPTSPPGSHG
1BRKUŠANIN MarkoSKHL Crvena Zvezda137192630
2VUČUREVIĆ NemanjaHK Vojvodina145162120
3AHAČIČ MihaHk Triglav132141600
4PUŠAC MilošHK Vojvodina1411132431
5HOČEVAR NejcHk Triglav138132100
6TRUDEN NikHK Slavija Junior1515122712
7TERLIKAR AnžeHk Triglav1312112320
8PODUNAVAC PavleSKHL Crvena Zvezda122111310
9CHEGRINTCEV ViacheslavSKHL Crvena Zvezda1217102751
10DRAGOVIĆ MarkoSKHL Crvena Zvezda122101210
11ŠČAP LukaHK Slavija Junior152101210
12OGRIZEK AljažHK True Celje151081812
13ANIĆ IvanSKHL Crvena Zvezda13781520
14POPOVIĆ MatejaSKHL Crvena Zvezda13381100
15KOMPOLŠEK AndražHK Slavija Junior15381100
16KLAVŽAR RokHK True Celje1508800
17ZUPAN ŽanHk Triglav131071721
18KASTELIC NejcHK True Celje14771410
19NOVAKOVIĆ UglješaSKHL Crvena Zvezda13471120
20ŠPANJEVIĆ AndrijaSKHL Crvena Zvezda1327900
21NOVAK MarioKHL Mladost1017800
22HUMAR NikHK Slavija Junior10761311
23POTOČNIK MihaelHk Triglav9561111
24KOČAR TimotejHD Hidria Jesenice12461020
25FLAJS ŽanHK True Celje15461000
26GROŠELJ SebastjanHK True Celje1436900
27LAMPIČ JanHk Triglav1316700
28JERAM FilipHK True Celje1416700
29ČUNKO MarioKHL Mladost9751231
30MIRIĆ TadijaKHL Mladost10651111
31ILOVAR NejcHK Slavija Junior13651120
32PAJIĆ SinišaHK Vojvodina8551020
33BAN MatevžHk Triglav1345900
34NEMEČEK NikoHK True Celje1345930
35SMOLEC JanKHL Mladost1035810
36RAJSAR PatrikHD Hidria Jesenice1035800
37PUŠAC NikolaHK Vojvodina1435800
38FLAJS JanHK True Celje1535800
39PRETNAR LukaHK Slavija Junior1525700
40BJELOGRLIĆ UrošHK Vojvodina1415610
41ŽNIDARŠIČ LukaHK Slavija Junior1415610
42PODREKAR AnžeHD Hidria Jesenice1244810
43TRSTENJAK PetarKHL Mladost834700
44TRSTENJAK NikšaKHL Mladost924600
45ŠAKIĆ MarkoKHL Mladost614500
46MAŠIČ BineHD Hidria Jesenice1214500
47BRUN RAUH LanHD Hidria Jesenice1214510
48DANIEL MichalSKHL Crvena Zvezda121031310
49PLAHUTAR DanijelKHL Mladost1033600
50ŠTENKLER MaticHk Triglav1333600
51KASITSKII EvgeniiSKHL Crvena Zvezda823510
52KRMELJ MihaHD Hidria Jesenice1223510
53VOH NejcHK True Celje1323510
54RADOSAVLJEVIĆ ReljaHK Vojvodina1423500
55DERGACHEV BogdanHK Vojvodina1413410
56VIDIC DomenHK Slavija Junior1513400
57JELAR JureHk Triglav1003300
58BATIČ UrošHK Slavija Junior1303300
59ČAMPA AndražHK Slavija Junior1572910
60POTOČNIK KrištofHk Triglav442620
61ČENGERI ViktorHK Vojvodina1442600
62HANŽEK LovroKHL Mladost822410
63ZWICK AndrejSKHL Crvena Zvezda1322400
64VUKOVIĆ MatijaSKHL Crvena Zvezda612300
65STEPHANSON JonHK Vojvodina912310
66MOREL MihaHk Triglav1112300
67JAKUPOVIĆ AhmetHD Hidria Jesenice1212300
68LAPORNIK LovroHK Slavija Junior1212300
69HADŽIČ AlenHD Hidria Jesenice1212310
70LOGAR LukaHk Triglav102200
71KUJAVEC AnejHK Slavija Junior102200
72VILFAN NaceHK True Celje402200
73JANEŽIČ OžbejHk Triglav702200
74PODREKAR GaberHK True Celje1202200
75SITAR NikHK Slavija Junior1571810
76BAN UrbanHk Triglav1141510
77MATOŠIĆ LukaKHL Mladost921300
78PAVLOVIČ JanHk Triglav1021300
79COLE BerrethHK Vojvodina1421310
80JERAM UrhHK True Celje1521310
81ULAMEC LukaHK Slavija Junior211200
82BERNARD JakobHK Slavija Junior211200
83MARKIČ ŽanHD Hidria Jesenice511200
84IVANOVIĆ FilipHD Hidria Jesenice711200
85KOZINA FabijanKHL Mladost911200
86ŠUTEVSKI LeoKHL Mladost911200
87POGAČNIK TjašHK True Celje1011200
88MUBI RokHk Triglav1111200
89JANKOVIĆ IvanSKHL Crvena Zvezda201100
90BALOH DavidHD Hidria Jesenice401100
91FIČUR BrunoKHL Mladost601100
92MILIĆEVIĆ DimitrijeHK Vojvodina801100
93TRSTENJAK TomoKHL Mladost801100
94KREMENOVIČ ĐorđeHk Triglav901100
95PUKETA MarkoHK Vojvodina901100
96ŠIROVNIK NikHD Hidria Jesenice901100
97Marković MirkoSKHL Crvena Zvezda1001100
98KUMANOVIĆ LovroHD Hidria Jesenice1001100
99THARAKAN GeorgeSKHL Crvena Zvezda1001100
100MAŠIĆ AntonijeSKHL Crvena Zvezda1101100
101ŠKOF JanHD Hidria Jesenice1201100
102FINŽGAR MatjažHD Hidria Jesenice1201100
103SKERLEP GašperHK Slavija Junior1201100
104POGAČAR PeterHK Slavija Junior1301100
105ZUPANC JureHK True Celje1301100
106MIKLAVČIČ UrbanHK Slavija Junior1401100
107PUŠENJAK JanHK Slavija Junior1501100
108KUKOVIČ NikHK True Celje1501100
109GORŠE EnesHK Slavija Junior330310
110JANKOVIĆ DušanSKHL Crvena Zvezda1230300
111DJUMIĆ MirkoHD Hidria Jesenice220220
112NIKOLIĆ MilanHK Vojvodina1220200
113MARTINIĆ MatkoKHL Mladost210100
114BABIĆ MilošHK Vojvodina410110
115GVOZDENOVIĆ AleksaSKHL Crvena Zvezda710100
116ANĐELKOVIĆ VasilijeSKHL Crvena Zvezda810100
117FARTEK FilipHD Hidria Jesenice810100
118PAVC PeterHk Triglav910110
119CEROVEČKI RobertKHL Mladost1010110
120KRAMARIĆ LukaKHL Mladost1010100
121POTOČAR RokHD Hidria Jesenice1110100
122ZOR MaticHD Hidria Jesenice1110100
123TOMAŠEVIĆ DavidHK Vojvodina1210100
124LESNIČAR TjašHD Hidria Jesenice1210110
125ČURĆIĆ SergejHK True Celje1410100




  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Prosports

    Prosports
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • Unija

    Unija
  • CCM

    CCM
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • SinusIKS

    SinusIKS
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • I Feel Slovenia

    I Feel Slovenia
  • Bled

    Bled