IHL Kadeti U-17 21/22

Razpored - I. del

sobota, 18. september 2021

1
18.09.2021
11:45
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
HKMK Bled
3
18.09.2021
14:30
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HK SŽ Olimpija
2
18.09.2021
17:30
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav
Team Zagreb
4
18.09.2021
18:30
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HK Celje

sobota, 25. september 2021

8
25.09.2021
Dom sportova
Team Zagreb
HKMK Bled
7
25.09.2021
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HK Triglav
6
25.09.2021
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
HDK Maribor
5
25.09.2021
Dvorana Celje
HK Celje
HK SŽ Olimpija

sobota, 2. oktober 2021

12
02.10.2021
Dom sportova
Team Zagreb
HK Celje
11
02.10.2021
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav
HKMK Bled
9
02.10.2021
11:30
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HK Slavija Junior

sobota, 9. oktober 2021

16
09.10.2021
Dom sportova
Team Zagreb
HDK Maribor
15
09.10.2021
Dvorana Celje
HK Celje
HK Triglav
14
09.10.2021
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
HKMK Bled
13
09.10.2021
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
HK Slavija Junior

sreda, 13. oktober 2021

10
13.10.2021
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
HK SŽ Olimpija

sobota, 16. oktober 2021

51
16.10.2021
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
Team Zagreb
19
16.10.2021
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav
HD Hidria Jesenice
18
16.10.2021
Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled
HK Slavija Junior
17
16.10.2021
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HK Celje

sobota, 23. oktober 2021

24
23.10.2021
Dom sportova
Team Zagreb
HD Hidria Jesenice
23
23.10.2021
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav
HDK Maribor
22
23.10.2021
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HK SŽ Olimpija
21
23.10.2021
Dvorana Celje
HK Celje
HKMK Bled

sobota, 6. november 2021

28
06.11.2021
Dom sportova
Team Zagreb
HK Slavija Junior
27
06.11.2021
Dvorana Celje
HK Celje
HD Hidria Jesenice
26
06.11.2021
Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled
HDK Maribor
25
06.11.2021
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
HK Triglav

sobota, 20. november 2021

32
20.11.2021
Dom sportova
Team Zagreb
HK Triglav
31
20.11.2021
Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled
HD Hidria Jesenice
30
20.11.2021
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
HDK Maribor
29
20.11.2021
Dvorana Celje
HK Celje
HK Slavija Junior

sobota, 27. november 2021

36
27.11.2021
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HD Hidria Jesenice
35
27.11.2021
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
HK Celje
34
27.11.2021
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav
HK Slavija Junior
33
27.11.2021
Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled
Team Zagreb

sobota, 4. december 2021

40
04.12.2021
Dvorana Celje
HK Celje
Team Zagreb
39
04.12.2021
Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled
HK Triglav
38
04.12.2021
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HDK Maribor
37
04.12.2021
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
HD Hidria Jesenice

sobota, 11. december 2021

44
11.12.2021
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HD Hidria Jesenice
43
11.12.2021
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
Team Zagreb
42
11.12.2021
Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled
HK SŽ Olimpija
41
11.12.2021
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav
HK Celje

sobota, 18. december 2021

48
18.12.2021
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HK Triglav
47
18.12.2021
Dvorana Tivoli
HK SŽ Olimpija
HK Slavija Junior
46
18.12.2021
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
Team Zagreb
45
18.12.2021
Dvorana Bled
HKMK Bled
HK Celje

sobota, 8. januar 2022

52
08.01.2022
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
HKMK Bled
50
08.01.2022
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
HK Triglav
49
08.01.2022
Dvorana Celje
HK Celje
HDK Maribor
20
08.01.2022
Dom sportova
Team Zagreb
HK SŽ Olimpija

sobota, 15. januar 2022

56
15.01.2022
Dvorana Zalog
HK Slavija Junior
Team Zagreb
55
15.01.2022
Ledna dvorana Tabor
HDK Maribor
HKMK Bled
54
15.01.2022
Dvorana Zlato polje
HK Triglav
HK SŽ Olimpija
53
15.01.2022
Dvorana Podmežakla
HD Hidria Jesenice
HK Celje