HK MK Bled - IHL - Dečki U14 18/19

Končnica


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
130KUDER Gal82920217385.64400:534.3400:00
235SODJA ZALOKAR Taj85262180.7775:063.9900:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
125SITAR Filip71482221
220PODREKAR Urban87111811
36SMOLEJ Gal85121730
422ZUPAN Jakob8741120
524KURALT Oskar814500
623GOMBOC Nik813400
718KONOBELJ Tristan813400
839TITOV Savva812300
913SODJA ZALOKAR Gal812300
1018SVETE MIČIČ Mark803300
1121ZUGWITZ Nik802200
1219GOLIČIČ Jan710100
1337OŠTIR Luka810100
1436BERC Maks701100
1518GOLJA Santeen000000
1652GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka000000
1746GROZNIK Mark000000
1841VODNJOV Svit000000
1947MEDIČ Val000000
2043BOGDANOVSKI Gabrijel700000
2138ROZMAN Jaka700000
2225FILIPIČ DŽAFIČ Timotej800000


Zadnji izidi

#105, 28.03.2019, 18:15, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

Hk SŽ Olimpija
#103, 24.03.2019, 16:00, Dvorana Tivoli

Hk SŽ Olimpija

HK MK Bled
#102, 21.03.2019, 17:45, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK MK Bled
#100, 17.03.2019, 13:00, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

EC KAC
#98, 10.03.2019, 13:30, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK MK Bled
#95, 06.03.2019, 18:30, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

HK Slavija Junior
#91, 03.03.2019, 13:30, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

HK MK Bled
#87, 24.02.2019, 13:30, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

HK Slavija Junior

Redni del


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
135SODJA ZALOKAR Taj164727622982.97562:205.0100:00
230KUDER Gal179037228275.81661:548.1600:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
125SITAR Filip1222194142
220PODREKAR Urban2017183541
36SMOLEJ Gal1519143320
422ZUPAN Jakob2012132500
519GOLIČIČ Jan208172500
624KURALT Oskar161652120
713SODJA ZALOKAR Gal2110102011
818KONOBELJ Tristan201181910
939TITOV Savva18681411
1023GOMBOC Nik17651100
1118SVETE MIČIČ Mark20291110
1225FILIPIČ DŽAFIČ Timotej2136900
1338ROZMAN Jaka1914500
1452GRUŠKOVNJAK Luka322400
1521ZUGWITZ Nik2030300
1636BERC Maks2021300
1737OŠTIR Luka1312300
1843BOGDANOVSKI Gabrijel1901100
1918GOLJA Santeen000000
2041VODNJOV Svit100000
2146GROZNIK Mark200000
2247MEDIČ Val200000


Zadnji izidi

#82, 10.02.2019, 11:30, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

HDK Maribor
#79, 03.02.2019, 12:00, Dvorana Celje

HK ECE Celje

HK MK Bled
#75, 24.01.2019, 18:15, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

EC KAC
#70, 20.01.2019, 12:00, Dvorana Zlato polje

Hk Triglav

HK MK Bled
#68, 13.01.2019, 14:00, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

Hk SŽ Olimpija
#61, 06.01.2019, 11:15, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HK MK Bled
#60, 30.12.2018, 15:15, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

HK MK Bled
#53, 16.12.2018, 13:15, Dvorana Zlato polje

Hk Triglav

HK MK Bled
#52, 09.12.2018, 16:15, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

HK ECE Celje
#18, 02.12.2018, 16:15, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

HD Hidria Jesenice
#43, 25.11.2018, 14:00, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

Hk SŽ Olimpija
#39, 18.11.2018, 14:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

HK MK Bled
#6, 11.11.2018, 16:45, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

HK MK Bled
#32, 04.11.2018, 11:15, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK MK Bled
#24, 21.10.2018, 12:00, Dvorana Celje

HK ECE Celje

HK MK Bled
#46, 14.10.2018, 13:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HK MK Bled
#25, 08.10.2018, 18:30, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

Hk Triglav
#15, 07.10.2018, 15:30, Dvorana Tivoli

Hk SŽ Olimpija

HK MK Bled
#11, 30.09.2018, 13:15, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

HDK Maribor
#34, 23.09.2018, 13:15, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

HK Slavija Junior
#4, 16.09.2018, 16:00, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

EC KAC




  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Prosports

    Prosports
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • Unija

    Unija
  • CCM

    CCM
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • SinusIKS

    SinusIKS
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • I Feel Slovenia

    I Feel Slovenia
  • Bled

    Bled