EC KAC - IHL - Mlajši dečki - U13- 19/20

Končnica


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
13SEREINIG Dominik2066100.0041:000.0000:00
22FOSTER Ben21141392.8667:000.8100:00
32TSCHARRE Nikolaus00000.0000:000.0000:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
139VAN Ee Luc131400
218WASCHNIG David213400
36BŐHS Gerrit204400
416KERNMAYER Marcus230300
557SINTSCHNIG Jakob221311
633SINTSCHNIG Paul212300
729SCHALL Tristan211201
855PETRITSCH Maximilian202200
926VERONIK Ulrich202200
1050KŰGLER Johannes110100
1154LŐCKER Jonathan210100
1228WADEL Manuel101100
1336WEISSNAR Kristan201100
1449EICHER Sebastian201100
1535BERGER David000000
1616WROLICH Santiago000000
1751WIEDERGUT Aaron000000
1821Medja Aljoša000000
1918KLEMEN Yannic000000
20WAGNER Emil000000
21MOSSER Dominik000000
2215KARPF Moritz000000
23LOSCHER Fabio000000
245KARPF Felix000000
25STREUSSNIG Kilian000000
2619DOBROVOLNY Johannes000000
2717HERRNHOFER Julian000000
2845PICKA Vanessa000000
2927WIESER Elias000000
3040MATSCHNIGG Philipp000000
3124ROTH Lino000000
3232LUGER Georg000000
33VOSPERING Fraser000000
34HOLZFEIND Simon000000
3530BERGER Julian100000
3620MARNITZ Mark200000
3721LEITNER Lennart Elias200000
384WALCHER Colin200000
3911KASCHITZ Julian200000
4012GENTILINI Timon200000


Zadnji izidi

#117, 07.03.2020, 12:15, Velesajam

Team Zagreb

EC KAC
#113, 03.03.2020, 16:35, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

Team Zagreb

Redni del


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
12TSCHARRE Nikolaus4099100.0051:420.0000:00
22FOSTER Ben121918016189.44428:082.4000:00
33SEREINIG Dominik203925221384.52590:233.5700:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
133SINTSCHNIG Paul1728214922
239VAN Ee Luc2019183731
329SCHALL Tristan1714193320
416KERNMAYER Marcus171562131
528WADEL Manuel171552000
657SINTSCHNIG Jakob81051530
711KASCHITZ Julian11861400
86BŐHS Gerrit15491310
921LEITNER Lennart Elias15571200
1012GENTILINI Timon16291100
1126VERONIK Ulrich1754900
1254LŐCKER Jonathan1636910
1318WASCHNIG David844800
1419DOBROVOLNY Johannes1317800
1536WEISSNAR Kristan1834710
1640MATSCHNIGG Philipp233600
1755PETRITSCH Maximilian1533610
1850KŰGLER Johannes1914500
1915KARPF Moritz422400
2020MARNITZ Mark1122400
215KARPF Felix413410
2230BERGER Julian1313400
2349EICHER Sebastian1303300
2432LUGER Georg511200
2517HERRNHOFER Julian102200
2645PICKA Vanessa602200
274WALCHER Colin1202200
2835BERGER David310100
2916WROLICH Santiago000000
3018KLEMEN Yannic000000
31WAGNER Emil000000
32MOSSER Dominik000000
33LOSCHER Fabio000000
34STREUSSNIG Kilian000000
3524ROTH Lino000000
36VOSPERING Fraser000000
37HOLZFEIND Simon000000
3851WIEDERGUT Aaron100000
3921Medja Aljoša100000
4027WIESER Elias100000


Zadnji izidi

#97, 21.02.2020, 18:20, Dvorana Bled

HKMK Bled

EC KAC
#107, 15.02.2020, 12:20, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HD Hidria Jesenice
#104, 08.02.2020, 16:05, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HDK Maribor
#71, 17.01.2020, 16:30, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

EC KAC
#85, 11.01.2020, 14:30, Dvorana Bled

HDD Bled

EC KAC
#90, 10.01.2020, 15:40, Villacher Stadthalle

EC VSV

EC KAC
#44, 05.01.2020, 13:45, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

EC KAC
#80, 04.01.2020, 11:35, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

Team Zagreb
#66, 21.12.2019, 09:45, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK Slavija Junior
#63, 07.12.2019, 18:30, Dvorana Zlato polje

HK Triglav

EC KAC
#58, 30.11.2019, 12:25, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK True Celje
#52, 20.11.2019, 16:30, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

EC KAC
#47, 15.11.2019, 17:15, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HKMK Bled
#35, 30.10.2019, 17:35, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

EC VSV
#30, 19.10.2019, 17:35, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HDD Bled
#25, 09.10.2019, 18:00, Velesajam

Team Zagreb

EC KAC
#16, 05.10.2019, 13:20, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK SŽ Olimpija
#11, 28.09.2019, 10:00, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

EC KAC
#8, 21.09.2019, 11:05, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK Triglav
#3, 14.09.2019, 12:30, Dvorana Celje

HK True Celje

EC KAC




  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Prosports

    Prosports
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • Unija

    Unija
  • CCM

    CCM
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • SinusIKS

    SinusIKS
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • ŠportnaLoterija

    ŠportnaLoterija
  • I Feel Slovenia

    I Feel Slovenia
  • Bled

    Bled