HDK Maribor - IHL - Mladinci U18 18/19

Končnica


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
130STOYNOV Ivan71421219893.40423:361.9804:00
21VERDONIK Žiga10000.0000:000.0000:00
329POPOVIČ Tine10000.0000:000.0000:00
431MATIĆ Dimitrije50000.0000:000.0000:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
120FLAJS Jan744800
210FLAJS Žan752710
332RACIĆ Andrija714500
487MIRKOV Petar714500
524PERČIČ Maks722400
677SALOM David713410
713DANJI Aleksandar721300
826MARKOVIĆ Srđan711200
921BIZJAK Nejc602200
1034BUGARSKI Strahinja702200
1111FINGUŠT Ian710100
1248TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo701100
137NINKOVIĆ Matija701100
1471PETELIN Vid000000
1523FRIŠ LORBER Tian000000
1612ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan000000
1726MANOJLOVIĆ Mihajlo000000
185PETEK Gal000000
199BIZJAK Jan300000
2019JANČIČ Matjaž300000
218LJUBIČ URLEP Žan500000
2213POLONIJO Filip500000
2334GREIF Jakob600000
2417POLONIJO Mauro600000
2515BURGER Alexa700000


Zadnji izidi

#102, 09.04.2019, 14:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HDK Maribor
#101, 04.04.2019, 19:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

HD Hidria Jesenice
#100, 02.04.2019, 19:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HDK Maribor
#97, 21.03.2019, 19:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

HK Slavija Junior
#95, 17.03.2019, 17:00, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

HDK Maribor
#87, 10.03.2019, 15:30, Dvorana Zlato polje

Hk Triglav

HDK Maribor
#85, 07.03.2019, 18:30, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

Hk Triglav

Redni del


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
130STOYNOV Ivan246477170791.701414:372.7100:00
231MATIĆ Dimitrije1217685.7111:125.3600:00
329POPOVIČ Tine20000.0000:000.0000:00
41VERDONIK Žiga100000.0000:000.0000:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
117POLONIJO Mauro2411142521
220FLAJS Jan2410132310
332RACIĆ Andrija241181911
434GREIF Jakob23971621
510FLAJS Žan24871500
687MIRKOV Petar24651100
777SALOM David240111100
848TOMAŠEVIĆ Danilo24641011
913DANJI Aleksandar21551011
1026MARKOVIĆ Srđan23461000
1126MANOJLOVIĆ Mihajlo1353800
1234BUGARSKI Strahinja2423500
139BIZJAK Jan2105500
1411FINGUŠT Ian813400
1524PERČIČ Maks1403300
167NINKOVIĆ Matija2202200
178LJUBIČ URLEP Žan301100
1871PETELIN Vid000000
1919JANČIČ Matjaž000000
2023FRIŠ LORBER Tian000000
2121BIZJAK Nejc000000
2212ĐORĐEVIĆ Bojan300000
235PETEK Gal500000
2413POLONIJO Filip800000
2515BURGER Alexa2400000


Zadnji izidi

#82, 03.03.2019, 14:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

HK Slavija Junior
#79, 24.02.2019, 18:30, Dvorana Tivoli

Hk SŽ Olimpija

HDK Maribor
#70, 14.02.2019, 19:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

Hk Triglav
#58, 03.02.2019, 14:00, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

HDK Maribor
#61, 31.01.2019, 19:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

Hk SŽ Olimpija
#67, 28.01.2019, 19:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

HD Hidria Jesenice
#55, 06.01.2019, 18:15, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

HDK Maribor
#49, 23.12.2018, 13:30, Dvorana Zlato polje

Hk Triglav

HDK Maribor
#46, 20.12.2018, 19:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

HK MK Bled
#43, 02.12.2018, 12:45, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HDK Maribor
#40, 25.11.2018, 14:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#73, 24.11.2018, 18:30, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

SKHL Crvena Zvezda
#37, 21.11.2018, 18:15, Dvorana Tivoli

Hk SŽ Olimpija

HDK Maribor
#34, 18.11.2018, 19:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

HK Slavija Junior
#31, 15.11.2018, 18:00, Dvorana Bled

HK MK Bled

HDK Maribor
#25, 28.10.2018, 12:30, Dvorana Zlato polje

Hk Triglav

HDK Maribor
#22, 21.10.2018, 14:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

HD Hidria Jesenice
#64, 14.10.2018, -, Dvorana Pionir

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

HDK Maribor
#19, 13.10.2018, 18:20, Dvorana Pionir

SKHL Crvena Zvezda

HDK Maribor
#16, 11.10.2018, 19:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

Hk SŽ Olimpija
#13, 07.10.2018, 17:15, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

HDK Maribor
#7, 27.09.2018, 18:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

HK MK Bled
#4, 23.09.2018, 14:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

Hk Triglav
#1, 16.09.2018, 12:45, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HDK Maribor




  • Zavarovalnica Triglav

    Zavarovalnica Triglav
  • Telekom Slovenije

    Telekom Slovenije
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Unija

    Unija
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • sinusiks-new

    sinusiks-new
  • Prospots

    Prospots
  • CCM

    CCM
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • Bled

    Bled