EC KAC - IHL - Dečki - U15- 19/20

Končnica


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
159SALZMANN Laurents11191894.7426:582.2200:00
23MÜLLER Patrick16393384.6260:006.0000:00
31LENHARDT Julian24221881.8233:027.2700:00
41GRASCHER Patrick00000.0000:000.0000:00
52FOSTER Ben00000.0000:000.0000:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
189WIELTSCHNIG Felix210100
246NOLL Paul201100
334SCHARF Nikolas000000
420SCHUSS Nico000000
538GRABNEGGER Matthias000000
658WASCHNIG David000000
743TATSCHL Zoe000000
820MARNITZ Mark000000
954KERNMAYER Marcus000000
1064MACK Maximilian000000
1156SCHELLANDER Elias000000
1229LAMEREINER Leon000000
1331SCHERZER Ian000000
1444WADEL Manuel000000
1566KŰGLER Johannes000000
1612GENTILINI Timon000000
1714TSCHARRE Mika000000
1872LEITNER Laura100000
1976RAUTER Maximilian100000
2045HABERL Samuel100000
2154TSCHERNITZ Mathias100000
2236DREIER Lukas100000
2357SINTSCHNIG Jakob100000
2481WADEL Marcel100000
2532KÖPF Nikolas100000
2627EBNER Felix100000
2782BATTISTUTTI Mikka200000
2816MAIER Jan200000
296DAVID Adam200000
3024WIDOWITZ Lukas200000
3124HILLER Egon200000
3248SCHALL Tamina200000
3388KLASSEK Thomas200000


Zadnji izidi

#96, 11.02.2020, 15:35, Sepp Puschnig-Halle

EC KAC

Team Zagreb
#92, 02.02.2020, 12:30, Velesajam

Team Zagreb

EC KAC

Redni del


Vratarji

#Št.VratarGPGASASVSSVS%TOIGAAPIM
11GRASCHER Patrick64373389.1955:474.3000:00
259SALZMANN Laurents112922519687.11364:274.7700:00
31LENHARDT Julian145032427484.57510:335.8800:00
43MÜLLER Patrick00000.0000:000.0000:00
52FOSTER Ben10000.0000:000.0000:00


Igralci

#Št.IgralecGPGAPTSPPGSHG
124WIDOWITZ Lukas141382110
282BATTISTUTTI Mikka17681410
358WASCHNIG David12751220
432KÖPF Nikolas12751210
589WIELTSCHNIG Felix6641011
654TSCHERNITZ Mathias16371020
776RAUTER Maximilian1234710
836DREIER Lukas1425700
988KLASSEK Thomas316700
106DAVID Adam1233600
1157SINTSCHNIG Jakob1333600
1234SCHARF Nikolas1432500
1324HILLER Egon822410
1414TSCHARRE Mika1022400
1548SCHALL Tamina1213400
1664MACK Maximilian303300
1720SCHUSS Nico1003300
1845HABERL Samuel1003300
1956SCHELLANDER Elias811200
2081WADEL Marcel402200
2127EBNER Felix802200
2272LEITNER Laura1002200
2354KERNMAYER Marcus101100
2416MAIER Jan601100
2543TATSCHL Zoe000000
2629LAMEREINER Leon000000
2731SCHERZER Ian000000
2846NOLL Paul000000
2920MARNITZ Mark100000
3066KŰGLER Johannes100000
3112GENTILINI Timon100000
3244WADEL Manuel200000
3338GRABNEGGER Matthias500000


Zadnji izidi

#86, 26.01.2020, 15:25, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HDK Maribor
#85, 19.01.2020, 12:30, Velesajam

Team Zagreb

EC KAC
#76, 12.01.2020, 12:25, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK Triglav
#73, 05.01.2020, 12:00, Dvorana Celje

HK TRUE Celje

EC KAC
#66, 29.12.2019, 16:10, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK Slavija Junior
#56, 28.12.2019, 14:00, Dvorana Bled

HDD Bled

EC KAC
#61, 22.12.2019, 12:00, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HD Hidria Jesenice
#55, 01.12.2019, 13:40, Dvorana Bled

HKMK Bled

EC KAC
#46, 24.11.2019, 12:10, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK SŽ Olimpija
#44, 17.11.2019, 12:00, Dvorana Zlato polje

HK Triglav

EC KAC
#36, 03.11.2019, 14:40, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

Team Zagreb
#32, 27.10.2019, 11:30, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

EC KAC
#23, 25.10.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

EC KAC
#26, 20.10.2019, 13:25, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK TRUE Celje
#16, 06.10.2019, 16:10, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HDD Bled
#14, 29.09.2019, 16:45, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

EC KAC
#6, 22.09.2019, 12:30, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HKMK Bled
#1, 15.09.2019, 18:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

EC KAC




  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Prosports

    Prosports
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • Unija

    Unija
  • CCM

    CCM
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • SinusIKS

    SinusIKS
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • ŠportnaLoterija

    ŠportnaLoterija
  • I Feel Slovenia

    I Feel Slovenia
  • Bled

    Bled