Razpored tekem - I. Del

Zadnji izidi

#36, 17.10.2020, 13:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HKMK Bled
#38, 17.10.2020, 13:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

EC KAC
#39, 17.10.2020, 12:00, Dvorana Celje

HK TRUE Celje

HK Slavija Junior
#40, 17.10.2020, 11:55, Villacher Stadthalle

EC Panaceo VSV

HK SŽ Olimpija
#31, 13.10.2020, 18:20, Dvorana Celje

HK TRUE Celje

HDK Maribor
#35, 13.10.2020, 17:50, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

EC Panaceo VSV
#33, 13.10.2020, 17:35, Dvorana Bled

HKMK Bled

HK Slavija Junior
#32, 13.10.2020, 16:30, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HDD Bled
#28, 10.10.2020, 16:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

HD Hidria Jesenice
#26, 10.10.2020, 15:30, Villacher Stadthalle

EC Panaceo VSV

HDK Maribor
#29, 10.10.2020, 15:00, Dvorana Bled

HDD Bled

HK TRUE Celje
#27, 10.10.2020, 12:05, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HKMK Bled
#24, 03.10.2020, 18:30, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

HD Hidria Jesenice
#21, 03.10.2020, 15:15, Villacher Stadthalle

EC Panaceo VSV

HK TRUE Celje
#25, 03.10.2020, 12:45, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

HDD Bled
#22, 03.10.2020, 12:20, Dvorana Bled

HKMK Bled

HDK Maribor
#23, 03.10.2020, 11:05, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK Triglav
#20, 26.09.2020, 14:30, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

EC Panaceo VSV
#16, 26.09.2020, 12:50, Dvorana Bled

HKMK Bled

HK SŽ Olimpija
#17, 26.09.2020, 12:45, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HK Triglav
#18, 26.09.2020, 11:30, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

HDD Bled
#19, 26.09.2020, 10:00, Dvorana Celje

HK TRUE Celje

EC KAC
#13, 23.09.2020, 18:00, Dvorana Zlato polje

HK Triglav

HKMK Bled
#14, 22.09.2020, 19:00, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

HK Slavija Junior
#12, 22.09.2020, 18:30, Dvorana Celje

HK TRUE Celje

HK SŽ Olimpija
#15, 22.09.2020, 16:30, Dvorana Bled

HDD Bled

EC KAC
#11, 22.09.2020, 15:15, Villacher Stadthalle

EC Panaceo VSV

HD Hidria Jesenice
#10, 19.09.2020, 16:00, Dvorana Tivoli

HK SŽ Olimpija

HK Slavija Junior
#9, 19.09.2020, 13:05, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HD Hidria Jesenice
#52, 19.09.2020, 13:05, Dvorana Bled

HKMK Bled

HK TRUE Celje
#6, 19.09.2020, 11:30, Ledna dvorana Tabor

HDK Maribor

HK Triglav
#8, 19.09.2020, 11:00, Dvorana Bled

HDD Bled

EC Panaceo VSV
#5, 12.09.2020, 15:50, Kärntner Eissportzentrum

EC KAC

HK SŽ Olimpija
#2, 12.09.2020, 14:00, Dvorana Zlato polje

HK Triglav

HK TRUE Celje
#4, 12.09.2020, 12:35, Dvorana Zalog

HK Slavija Junior

HDD Bled
#3, 12.09.2020, 12:20, Dvorana Bled

HKMK Bled

EC Panaceo VSV
#1, 12.09.2020, 11:00, Dvorana Podmežakla

HD Hidria Jesenice

HDK Maribor




  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Slovenske železnice

    Slovenske železnice
  • BLANK_SPACE

    BLANK_SPACE
  • Petrol

    Petrol
  • Riko

    Riko
  • Kompas

    Kompas
  • Prosports

    Prosports
  • BTC City

    BTC City
  • Unija

    Unija
  • CCM

    CCM
  • KonicaMinolta

    KonicaMinolta
  • SinusIKS

    SinusIKS
  • Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport

    Ministrstvo za izobraževanje, znanost in šport
  • Fundacija za šport

    Fundacija za šport
  • ŠportnaLoterija

    ŠportnaLoterija
  • I Feel Slovenia

    I Feel Slovenia
  • Bled

    Bled